Vignana Bharathi Institute of Technology - Campus Placements

accenture

s.noBranchRollNo.Name
1CSE18P61A0521Bandu Surya Jaswanth
2CSE18P61A0564Krithika Goud Endrala
3CSE18P61A05A9Koricharla Alekhya
4CSE18P61A05J6Sanga Divya
5CSE18P61A05K8Niharika Shilamamidi
6ECE18P61A04A6Kethidi Ashritha
7ECE18P61A04M0Vundhyala . Nikshiptha
8ECE19P65A0431Ganesh Reddy Gottimukkala
9EEE18P61A0201Ambati Abhiram Goud
10EEE18P61A0265Pola Yashwanth
11IT18P61A1231Nishitha Madadi
12IT18P61A1243Parlapalle Vijaya
13CSE18P61A0575Garudkar Reva Abhay
14CSE18P61A05D1Jyothsna Margam

wipro

s.noBranchRollNo.Name
1CSE18P61A0512Revanth Arukala
2CSE18P61A0513B Prashanith
3CSE18P61A0515Ramya Badugu
4CSE18P61A0526John Saurabh Battu
5CSE18P61A0527Bedidha Praneeth Sai
6CSE18p61a0543Chinthakindi Venkatesh
7CSE18P61A0552Devoju Akhila
8CSE18p61a0556Dinesh Kumar Nalachervu
9CSE18P61A0564Krithika Goud Endrala
10CSE18P61A0566Gaddam Karteek Yadav
11CSE18P61A0567Gande Mokshagna Teja
12CSE18P61A0571Sahithi Ganji
13CSE18P61A0575Garudkar Reva Abhay
14CSE18P61A0581Nitish Kumar Gundla
15CSE18P61A05A3Shreya Katta
16CSE18P61A05A7Konduru Akhil Viswanath
17CSE18P61A05B1Kotha Preetham Kumar
18CSE18p61a05b2Indhuja Kothapally
19CSE18P61A05B3Dikshitha Kothinti -
20CSE18P61A05B6Vandana Kunisetty
21CSE18P61A05D1Jyothsna Margam
22CSE18P61A05E6Munugapati Sai Teja
23CSE18P61A05G2Nikhitha Reddy
24CSE18P61A05G4Nitin Prodduturi
25CSE18P61A05J1Sai Kiran Boddu
26CSE18P61A05J3Akhil Salla
27CSE18P61A05J4Sama Sheshisree
28CSE18P61A05J6Sanga Divya
29CSE18P61A05K1Sarnu Swethalatha
30CSE18P61A05K2Savatkar Ashish
31CSE18p61a05k7Sheela Pravalika
32CSE18P61A05L1Sukkala Pravalika
33CSE18P61A05L5Tummalapalli Mrudula Rani
34CSE18P61A05L9T.Jaya Krishna Jaya Krishna
35CSE18P61A05M4Vadla Malathi
36CSE18p61a05m5Vagle Vaishnavi
37CSE18P61A05N5Yeenuganti Tejaswi
38CSE18P61A05N6Y.Praneeth Kumar Praneeth
39CSE19P65A0512Mounika Gajula
40ECE18p61a0405Allada Chandrika Ratna Kumari
41ECE18P61A0418Balabadra Akhil
42ECE18P61A0448Sharmila Devi Cheepuripalli
43ECE18P61A0467Saikiran Eppanapelli
44ECE18P61A0477Govindgari Sri Sai Lakshmi Reddy
45ECE18P61A0482Rishikesh Yadav Gundeboina
46ECE18P61A04A6Kethidi Ashritha
47ECE18P61A04B6Kopanathi Dineshwar
48ECE18P61A04E1Krishna Rohith . Mukka
49ECE18P61A04E4Naini Nithya
50ECE18P61A04G0Harsha Vardhan Panuganti
51ECE18P61A04G3Nikitha Peddi
52ECE18P61A04G7Jagadeesh Pulipalupula
53ECE18P61A04H8Ravula Harika
54ECE18p61a04i2Arun Kumar Samala
55ECE18P61A04I9Shivalenka Shivani
56ECE18P61A04J6Talla Likitha Reddy
57ECE19P65A0409Mudavath Srilatha
58EEE18P61A0203Raghunandan Anugula Goud
59EEE18P61A0265Pola Yashwanth
60EEE18P61A0270Sabnekar Sharan Sai
61EEE18P61A0275Thummalapally Reddy Sahithi
62EEE18P61A0279Snigdha Veereddy
63EEE19P65A0206Sai Sree Dhandi
64EEE19P65A0242Anil Mende
65IT18P61A1211Chintha Vinay Kumar
66IT18P61A1212Chandana Chittaluri
67IT18P61A1231Nishitha Madadi
68IT18P61A1236Akhil Reddy Mogulla
69IT18P61A1239Saiteja Nagavaram
70IT18P61A1241Vaishnavi Nangunuri
71IT18P61A1245Pulluri Abhijith Kumar
72IT18P61A1248Bhargavi Rangu
73IT18P61A1249Vaishnavi Ravikanti
74ME18P61A0356Sainath Panchal
75ME18P61A0369Shaik Rihaj Basha
76ME19P65A0346Yellannagari Rachana Reddy
77CSE18p61a0559Namratha Donthi Reddy
78CSE18P61A0569Sai Purna Rao Gangaraboina
79CSE18P61A05D6Thousifa Mohammad Rahman
80CSE18P61A05G0N Manasvi Santhoshi
81CSE18P61A05H9Poojitha Mutteneni
82CSE18P61A05J0Mythri Shivakumar
83CSE18P61A05J8Vamshi Reddy
84CSE18P61A05K8Niharika Shilamamidi
85CSE18P61A05K9Sirikonda Abhiram Bhima Sai
86CSE18P61A05L2Sunkari Priya Lakshmi
87CSE19P65A0516Supriya Kanukuntla Reddy
88CSE19p65a0519Sravani Malugolu
89ECE18P61A0416Babburi Rajashekar
90ECE18P61A0450Hema . Cherlapelli
91ECE18P61A0496Kandagatla Kaushik
92ECE18P61A04B8Kudumula Madhu Latha
93ECE18P61A04M4Vikranth Yerrawar
94ECE19P65A0431Ganesh Reddy Gottimukkala
95IT18P61A1225Sai Srinivas Keesari
96IT18P61A1243Parlapalle Vijaya
97IT18P61A1252Talluri Krishna Sai
98CE18P61A0179Puppala Santhosh
99CE18P61A0187Shaik Sumera
100CE19p65a0117Mara Bharath
101CSE18P61A0517Balguri Kalyan
102CSE18P61A0546Damarla Vishnupriya
103CSE18P61A0562E Akshaya
104CSE18p61a0576Chandukrishna Godugu
105CSE18P61A0578Guggilla Chandu
106CSE18P61A0585Hrishikesh Kathikar
107CSE18P61A0590Jitta Nimitha
108CSE18P61A0595Kandakatla Sathvika
109CSE18P61A0596Kandakatla Shivalingam Reddy
110CSE18P61A05C2Yasaswi Raj Madari
111CSE18P61A05C6Malyala Akshitha
112CSE18P61A05D7Aaris Khan
113CSE18P61A05G7Padidela Laxmi
114CSE18P61A05L7Manisha Thota
115CSE18P61A05L8Thota Meghana
116ECE18P61A0407Allu Sai Uday
117ECE18P61A0410Srikanth Ambati
118ECE18P61A0413Lavanya Reddy Anugu
119ECE18P61A0419Balle Yashwanth Kumar
120ECE18P61A0429Bheemagani Karunakar Goud
121ECE18P61A0451Cherupalli Aryan Mouli
122ECE18P61A0454Girija Mahesh Chillara
123ECE18P61A0465Donthi Vamshikrishna
124ECE18P61A0474Prerana Gangapuram
125ECE18P61A0483Gundla Sahithi
126ECE18P61A0490Kallem Harika Reddy
127ECE18P61A04A5Madhav Kemidi
128ECE18P61A04B9Kumbam Pavan Reddy
129ECE18p61a04g5Poleboina Jeevana
130ECE18P61A04H7Pravalika Ratnapuram
131ECE18P61A04L3Sumathi Vanguri Vanguri
132ECE18P61A04L4Sushma Varakantham
133ECE19P65A0401Sriman Poloju
134ECE19P65A0413Perali Bharath Sai
135ECE19P65A0419Pavan Sai Mannem
136ECE19P65A0422Alladi Shashibushan Rao
137ECE19P65A0423Anthwar Navatha Rao
138EEE18P61A0238Srilekha Kadari
139EEE18P61A0251Lacheta Chowdhary Vipul
140EEE18P61A0278Varuganti Kumar Naveen
141EEE19P65A0202Anupati Chandra Shekar
142EEE19P65A0204Bonagiri Manikanta
143EEE19P65A0205Naveen Burugu
144EEE19P65A0224Sk Ali Hazrath
145EEE19P65A0229Adithya Akuthota
146IT18P61A1242Pandari Sai Charan
147IT18P61A1246Ravula Rasesh
148IT18P61A1251Sushma Shamakura
149IT19P65A1205Beesu Prasad Bhanu
150ME18P61A0308Chiluka Nikhil Kumar
151ME18P61A0310Chinthapally Madan
152ME18P61A0315Ega Nikhil
153ME18P61A0374Teja Kadiyala Venkata Rudra
154ME19P65A0311Edulapuram Rajashekar
155ME19P65A0327Patel Shashidhar Reddy
156ME19P65A0333Rekulapally Harini
157ME19P65A0341Karthik Sheela
158CSE18P61A05B0Kotha Pavan
159CSE18P61A05B7Kurella Goud Shiva Kumar
160CSE19P65A0522Pothamsetty Neelima
161ECE18P61A04K3Tharun Kumar Thorri
162ECE18P61A04L7Verpula Sandeep Kumar
163EEE18P65A0214 JANAGAMA RAJESH
164ME19P65A0324Kalyan Munjampalli
165ME18P65A0316 DURISHETTY RAMCHARAN

TCS

s.noBranchRollNo.Name
1CE18P61A0197Velamakanni Naga Tulasi
2CE19p65a0117Mara Bharath
3CSE18P61A0502Aakanti Sowmya
4CSE18P61A0504Snehitha Adicherla
5CSE18P61A0512Revanth Arukala
6CSE18P61A0521Bandu Surya Jaswanth
7CSE18P61A0529Belide Harsha Teja
8CSE18P61A0534Bojja Sai Kalyan Bharath
9CSE18P61A0550Akhila Deshpande
10CSE18P61A0569Sai Purna Rao Gangaraboina
11CSE18P61A0571Sahithi Ganji
12CSE18P61A0585Hrishikesh Kathikar
13CSE18P61A0590Jitta Nimitha
14CSE18P61A0596Kandakatla Shivalingam Reddy
15CSE18P61A05A7Konduru Akhil Viswanath
16CSE18P61A05B1Kotha Preetham Kumar
17CSE18p61a05b2Indhuja Kothapally
18CSE18P61A05B6Vandana Kunisetty
19CSE18P61A05C3Rashmitha Macha
20CSE18P61A05C5Sai Durga Siddharth Malladi
21CSE18P61A05C9Mandadi Nikhil Reddy
22CSE18P61A05D1Jyothsna Margam
23CSE18P61A05G0N Manasvi Santhoshi
24CSE18P61A05G4Nitin Prodduturi
25CSE18P61A05G7Padidela Laxmi
26CSE18P61A05H2Parthasarath Punna
27CSE18P61A05H5Pedasingu Yamini
28CSE18P61A05H9Poojitha Mutteneni
29CSE18P61A05J1Sai Kiran Boddu
30CSE18P61A05J4Sama Sheshisree
31CSE18P61A05K1Sarnu Swethalatha
32CSE18P61A05K8Niharika Shilamamidi
33CSE18P61A05K9Sirikonda Abhiram Bhima Sai
34CSE18P61A05M4Vadla Malathi
35CSE18P61A05M7Velede Yukthamuki
36CSE18P61A05M8Saikumar Venishetti
37CSE18P61A05N5Yeenuganti Tejaswi
38ECE18P61A0407Allu Sai Uday
39ECE18P61A0416Babburi Rajashekar
40ECE18P61A0496Kandagatla Kaushik
41ECE18P61A04B2Konda Kalyan Kumar
42ECE18P61A04B6Kopanathi Dineshwar
43ECE18P61A04E2Harika Neerati
44ECE18P61A04E4Naini Nithya
45ECE18P61A04E9Hima Chandana Nanduri
46ECE18P61A04G3Nikitha Peddi
47ECE18P61A04I9Shivalenka Shivani
48ECE18P61A04J0Singireddy Sneha Latha
49ECE18P61A04L2Mounika - Vangali
50ECE18P61A04M0Vundhyala . Nikshiptha
51ECE18P61A04M1Rushi Bhaghirath Vuthpala
52ECE19P65A0406Dheeraj Kumar Vanga
53ECE19P65A0409Mudavath Srilatha
54ECE19P65A0423Anthwar Navatha Rao
55ECE19P65A0430Giddaluru Sindhu Sindhu
56ECE19P65A0431Ganesh Reddy Gottimukkala
57EEE18P61A0211Bodduna Gayathri .
58EEE18P61A0229Govindgari Reddy Rohan
59EEE18P61A0264Dwaraka Sai
60EEE18P61A0265Pola Yashwanth
61IT18P61A1212Chandana Chittaluri
62IT18P61A1220Gurram Uhitha
63IT18P61A1226Sucharitha Komati Reddy
64IT18P61A1231Nishitha Madadi
65IT18P61A1239Saiteja Nagavaram
66IT18P61A1243Parlapalle Vijaya
67IT18P61A1250Lahari Reddyvari
68ME18P61A0310Chinthapally Madan
69ME18P61A0319Prajwal Gudadoor
70CE18P61A0114Karthik Reddy Bheemireddy
71CE19P65A0131Vudutha Akhila
72CSE18P61A0513B Prashanith
73CSE18P61A0531Chandrashekhar Bhamidipati
74CSE18P61A0567Gande Mokshagna Teja
75CSE18P61A0575Garudkar Reva Abhay
76CSE18P61A0583Gurrala Akhila
77CSE18p61A05j5Chanakya Samudrala
78CSE18P61A05J6Sanga Divya
79IT18P61A1245Pulluri Abhijith Kumar

CSS

s.noBranchRollNo.Name
1CSE18P61A0507Amroj Shilpa
2CSE18P61A0508Anisha Singh
3CSE18P61A0560Indu Reddy Donuru
4CSE18P61A0595Kandakatla Sathvika
5CSE18p61a05b2Indhuja Kothapally
6CSE18P61A05D3Manasa Menchu
7CSE18P61A05E2Vaishnavi Muddasani
8CSE18P61A05I3Rachakonda Purushothama Chary
9CSE18P61A05J2Sai Dunuka Nikhil
10CSE18P61A05J3Akhil Salla
11CSE18p61a05k7Sheela Pravalika
12CSE18P61A05K8Niharika Shilamamidi
13ECE18p61a0405Allada Chandrika Ratna Kumari
14ECE18P61A0411Sushmitha Sai Ancha
15ECE18P61A0417Bailika Sravanthi
16ECE18P61A0430Poojitha Reddy Bhodanapu
17ECE18P61A0436Bokka Sowmya Sree
18ECE18P61A0440Butti Nandini
19ECE18p61A0499Pavan Kumar Karnam
20ECE18P61A04A6Kethidi Ashritha
21ECE18P61A04B5Konduri Mounika
22ECE18P61A04E9Hima Chandana Nanduri
23ECE18P61A04F6Palakurthi Srinitha
24ECE18P61A04I5Sasaanka - Tadinada
25ECE18P61A04J0Singireddy Sneha Latha
26ECE18p61a04j7Tathari Vinitha
27ECE18P61A04K2Thogiti Shriya Shriya
28EEE18P61A0208Bandari Siddhartha
29EEE18P61A0259Charan Nalla Sai
30EEE18P61A0267Samyuktha Punem
31EEE18P61A0277Vankayalapati Naidu Sumaja
32IT18P61A1223Kaligota Vaishnavi Goud
33IT18P61A1243Parlapalle Vijaya
34ECE18P61A0452Chettipally Roshini Reddy
35CSE18P61A0507Amroj Shilpa
36CSE18P61A05B8Kyatham Reddy Aravind
37CSE18P61A05D3Manasa Menchu
38CSE18P61A05I9Rupani Srikanth
39CSE18P61A05M8Saikumar Venishetti
40CSE19P65A0513Gangadevi Mounika
41ECE18P61A0418Balabadra Akhil
42ECE18P61A0436Bokka Sowmya Sree
43ECE18p61a0442Chinthakayala Pavan Pavan
44ECE18P61A0448Sharmila Devi Cheepuripalli
45ECE18P61A04E9Hima Chandana Nanduri
46ECE18p61a04i2Arun Kumar Samala
47ECE18P61A04I3Sanala Nikitha
48ECE18P61A04M3Rushi Bhaghirath Vuthpala
49IT18P61A1234Sai Kumar Mallepaka

mahindra

s.noBranchRollNo.Name
1CSE18P61A0508Anisha Singh
2CSE18P61A0528Suman Begumpet
3CSE18P61A0531Chandrashekhar Bhamidipati
4CSE18p61a0559Namratha Donthi Reddy
5CSE18P61A0571Sahithi Ganji
6CSE18P61A0581Nitish Kumar Gundla
7CSE18P61A05B1Kotha Preetham Kumar
8CSE18P61A05G9Sai Raj Reddy
9CSE18P61A05H9Poojitha Mutteneni
10CSE18P61A05J4Sama Sheshisree
11CSE18P61A05J6Sanga Divya
12CSE18P61A05K1Sarnu Swethalatha
13CSE18p61a05k7Sheela Pravalika
14CSE18P61A05K8Niharika Shilamamidi
15CSE18P61A05M4Vadla Malathi
16CSE19p65a0519Sravani Malugolu
17IT18P61A1241Vaishnavi Nangunuri
18ECE18P61A0410Srikanth Ambati
19ECE18P61A0413Lavanya Reddy Anugu
20ECE18P61A0426Kirthana Batte .
21ECE18P61A0471Gade Sowmya Patel
22ECE18P61A0494Manasa Kallem
23ECE18P61A04D0Manikonda Vaishnavi

Nissan

s.noBranchRollNo.Name
1EEE18p61a0206Avushetti Naveen
2EEE18P61A0208Bandari Siddhartha
3EEE18P61A0209Bathula Mukesh Kumar
4EEE18P61A0210Bellamkonda Naveen Kumar
5EEE18P61A0221Dussa Ganesh Kumar
6EEE18P61A0235Jeejula Sudhanshu
7EEE19P65A0209Akhil Jammu
8EEE19P65A0213Naveen Maddela
9EEE19P65A0216Nadimpally Koteshwar
10EEE19p65A0223Rajesh Sattu
11EEE19P65A0226Vanam Mani Kanta Prasad
12ME17P61A0316Chelli Sai Teja
13ME17P61A0319Donthamala Rupender
14ME17P61A0324 Gandikota Mahesh Kumar
15ME17P61A0349Muddamalla Praneeth Kumar
16ME17P61A0359Peta Satish Reddy
17ME18P61A0320Gandhe Srikar
18ME18P61A0322Goddeti Manohar
19ME18P61A0346Mashetty Sainived
20ME18P61A0349Mulagala Pavan Phaneendra
21ME18P61A0363Ramidi Reddy Gopal
22ME18P61A0366 Sara Sudheer Kumar
23ME18P61A0367Satrashala Kumar Ajay
24ME18P61A0374Teja Kadiyala Venkata Rudra
25ME19P65A0304Banothu Srikanth
26ME19P65A0305 Bupanola Sai Kiran
27ME19P65A0307Sai Kiran Reddy Chelukala
28ME19P65A0312Vamshi Ellandula
29ME19P65A0332Varun Rayabandi
30ME19P65A0337Sahil Srivastav
31ME19P65A0343Bharath Thangallapally

Mphasis

s.noBranchRollNo.Name
1CSE18P61A0516Bairu Ramani
2CSE18P61A0522Bantu Aindla Raj Jaswant
3CSE18P61A0539Chandrashekhar Reddy Surakant
4CSE18P61A0578Guggilla Chandu
5CSE18P61A0583Gurrala Akhila
6CSE18P61A0595Kandakatla Sathvika
7CSE18P61A05B5Siddharth Kundaram
8CSE18P61A05D3Manasa Menchu
9CSE18p61a05i2Rangapuram Vishwa Vardhan Reddy
10CSE18p61a05i4Archana Ragam
11CSE18p61a05i5Rahul Alladi
12CSE18P61A05K0Sankuri Sreeja
13CSE18P61A05L3Suroju Venkatesh Prasad Chary
14CSE18P61A05L7Manisha Thota
15CSE18P61A05M0Tumburu Shivani
16CSE18P61A05M1Vaishnavi Tuniki
17CSE18P61A05N1Vuppala Sreevarsha
18CSE18P61A05N8Yemireddy Vishnu Vardhan Reddy
19CSE18P61A05N9Karpurapu Yogesh Naga Sai Prabhu
20CSE19P65A0520Lavanya Panuganti
21CSE19P65A0522Pothamsetty Neelima
22ECE18P61A0411Sushmitha Sai Ancha
23ECE18P61A0415Prasanna Laxmi Aviti
24ECE18P61A0436Bokka Sowmya Sree
25ECE18P61A0456Chitthaluri Naveen Kumar
26ECE18P61A0466Donthi Reddy Sai Adarsh Reddy
27ECE18P61A0469Leo Jesvyn Francis
28ECE18P61A0474Prerana Gangapuram
29ECE18P61A0493Kalakuntla - Harshini
30ECE18p61A0499Pavan Kumar Karnam
31ECE18P61A04H3Sony Ragishetty Ragishetty
32ECE18P61A04H5Pallavi Ramagiri
33ECE18P61A04I1Saini Harini
34ECE18P61A04I5Sasaanka - Tadinada
35ECE18p61a04j8Teegala Vikram Reddy
36ECE19P65A0405Virat Vaishnavi
37ECE19P65A0422Alladi Shashibushan Rao
38EEE18P61A0259Charan Nalla Sai
39EEE19P65A0202Anupati Chandra Shekar
40EEE19P65A0230Sreeja Anugula
41IT18P61A1223 Kaligota Vaishnavi Goud
42IT18P61A1228Shreya Konkathi
43IT18P61A1232Tapasvi Mukula Maddali
44IT18P61A1240Nangunuri Shivakrishna
45IT18P61A1246Ravula Rasesh
46IT18P61A1257Yasa Chaitanya

TVS

s.noBranchRollNo.Name
1EEE18P61A0219Dheeraj Kumar Dhumale
2EEE18P61A0248Divyateja Kudmetha
3EEE18P61A0256Meghavath Nayak Parmesh
4EEE18P61A0282Vydhula Rahul
5EEE19P65A0211Kapavarapu Mohanth
6EEE19P65A0232Boyapally Reddy Swethamber
7EEE19P65A0235Gangula Saiteja
8ME18P61A0302Adapa Mohith Surya
9ME18P61A0304Azmeera Sathish
10ME18P61A0308Chiluka Nikhil Kumar
11ME18P61A0309Chinthakindi Shivaraj
12ME18p61A0311Dade Nikesh
13ME18P61A0312Dandu Aravind Mudhiraj
14ME18P61A0313Dhanavath Rajashekar
15ME18P61A0316Enumula Nikhil
16ME18P61A0321Ganta Devanand Reddy
17ME18P61A0333Kanchu Tendulkar
18ME18P61A0334Kandula Tilak Teja Sai
19ME18P61A0335Karipe Vikas
20ME18P61A0339Kuthadi Gopal
21ME18P61A0345Mareddy Shiva Reddy
22ME18P61A0348More Chanikya
23ME18P61A0354P Siddharth
24ME19P65A0301Akkaladevi Shivasai
25ME19P65A0307Sai Kiran Reddy Chelukala
26ME19P65A0316Kadali Phani Teja Phani Teja
27ME19P65A0325Munupally Nitish Kumar
28ME19P65A0327Patel Shashidhar Reddy
29ME19P65a0339Saraswathula Pranay
30ME19P65A0340Sameer Shaik
31ME19p65A0344Shyam Sundar Reddy Vanga

JBM

s.noBranchRollNo.Name
1EEE17P61A0249Katroth Sai Nikhil
2EEE18P61A0217Devarashetty Sowmya
3EEE18P61A0245Kethavath - Anjali
4EEE18P61A0255Md Faizan Zahid
5ME16P61A0373Varun Reddy Pannala
6ME17BE1A0319Mohammad Abdul Fazal
7ME17P61A0320Jashuva Ellendula
8ME18P61A0315Ega Nikhil
9ME18P61A0323Gorla Pavan Kumar
10ME18P61A0330Jetti Dinesh
11ME18P61A0331Kadire Srinivas
12ME18P61A0336Prasannakumar Kola
13ME18P61A0342Mididoddi Lakshmi Anil Kumar
14ME18P61A0347Mohammed Harshad
15ME18P61A0350Nagula Shiva Shanker
16ME18P61A0358Parsha Santhosh
17ME18P61A0359 Pendem Nickle
18ME18P61A0364Sadanam Shivarama Krishna
19ME19p65a0303Bandakindi Chandu Goud
20ME19P65A0306Nikhil Busarapu
21ME19P65A0311Edulapuram Rajashekar
22ME19P65A0314Amarnath K
23ME19P65A0315Karnekota Shiva Kumar
24ME19P65A0321M Sai Kalyan
25ME19P65A0329Pittala Rajesh
26ME19P65A0334Rendla Srinivas
27ME19P65A0341Karthik Sheela
28ME18P61A0351Nanavath Naik Vishnu
29EEE19P65A0212Konda Goud Harika

YAMAHA

s.noBranchRollNo.Name
1ECE18P61A0426Kirthana Batte .
2ECE18P61A0447Chatlapelli Saikeerthana
3ECE18P61A0453Chikka Tharuni
4ECE18P61A0475Gilakathula Keerthana Goud
5ECE18p61A0488Reshma Reshma Jetty
6ECE18P61A0493Kalakuntla - Harshini
7ECE18P61A04A4Katravath Priyanka Rathod
8ECE18P61A04A8Meghana Kodi
9ECE18P61A04B8Kudumula Madhu Latha
10ECE18P61A04H1Kiranmai R
11ECE18P61A04H3Sony Ragishetty Ragishetty
12ECE18P61A04I6Seethamsetty . Pavithra
13ECE18P61A04J2Siripuram Bhuvaneshwari Bhuvaneshwari
14ECE18P61A04L8V.Anusri Anusri Anusri
15ECE18P61A04M3Yelishetty Nikhila
16ECE18p61a04m8Vadla Mounika Chary
17ECE19P65A0407Salveru Pranavi
18ECE19P65A0414Pogaku Likhitha Goud
19ECE19P65A0423Anthwar Navatha Rao
20ECE19P65A0426Elasani Swathi .
21EEE18P61A0207B. Saramma
22EEE18P61A0216Dasari Mounika
23EEE18P61A0247Dharani Kondala
24EEE18P61A0257Nikshiptha Mekala Reddy
25EEE18P61A0258N.Kavya N.Kavya
26EEE18P61A0280Velishala Kalyani
27EEE19P65A0215Matta Akhila No

VERZEO

s.noBranchRollNo.Name
1ECE18P61A0469Leo Jesvyn Francis
2IT18P61A1210Ramana Maharshi Chidurala
3CE19P65A0108Gopalakrishna Gantala
4CSE18P61A0571Sahithi Ganji
5CSE18P61A0582Gunti Varun Kumar Yadav
6CSE18P61A0583Gurrala Akhila
7CSE18P61A0598Srinidhi Karimilla Rao
8CSE18P61A05B5Siddharth Kundaram
9CSE18P61A05C0Lakavath Kumar Hemanth
10CSE18P61A05F3Nallapareddy Bhanupratap
11CSE18P61A05F7Nayini Reddy Prasanna
12CSE18P61A05L3Suroju Venkatesh Prasad Chary
13CSE18P61A05L6Priyadarshini Tekumalla
14CSE18P61A05L8Thota Meghana
15ECE18P61A04K6Pranaya Laxmi Vadla
16CSE19P65A0502Suman Roy
17ECE18P61A0423Bodhendra Vikram Banuri
18ECE18P61A0438Pujitha Burugu
19ECE18P61A0443Chittapuram Varun Kumar
20ECE18P61A0444Challa .Rishitha
21ECE18P61A0474Prerana Gangapuram
22ECE18p61a0478Surya Tej Guduri
23ECE18p61a0498K.Ganesh Vara Prasad
24ECE18P61A04A6Kethidi Ashritha
25ECE18P61A04A8Meghana Kodi
26ECE18P61A04D0Manikonda Vaishnavi
27ECE18P61A04D5Mogilicharla Basava Bhanu Teja
28ECE18P61A04E5Nakka Srinivas
29ECE18P61A04E9Hima Chandana Nanduri
30ECE18P61A04G0Harsha Vardhan Panuganti
31ECE18P61A04H3Sony Ragishetty Ragishetty
32ECE18P61A04I6Seethamsetty . Pavithra
33ECE18p61a04k5T V Harini Raghavan
34ECE18P61A04L8V.Anusri Anusri Anusri
35ECE18P61A04M0Vundhyala .Nikshiptha
36ECE18P61A04M3Yelishetty Nikhila
37EEE18P61A0249Prathamesh Kulkarni Ganesh
38EEE18P61A0258N.Kavya N.Kavya
39EEE18P61A0277Vankayalapati Naidu Sumaja
40EEE18P61A0281Maneesha Vodapally
41IT18P61A1225Sai Srinivas Keesari
42IT18P61A1232Tapasvi Mukula Maddali
43IT18P61A1238Mudragadda Rithika
44IT18P61A1250Lahari Reddyvari
45IT18P61A1255Nagamani Vangapati
46IT19P65A1201Nakka Adithya Vardhan
47IT19p65a1203Uvs Koundinya
48CE18P61A0150Kolangani Hemanjali
49CE18P61A0191Thoutireddy Nithish Reddy
50CE18P61A0197Velamakanni Naga Tulasi
51CE19P65A0104Chede Bhavitha
52CE19P65A0118Maya Jyothi
53CSE16P61A0552Jenisha Arram
54CSE17P61A05C6Sunil Chakravarthy N
55CSE18C21A0552Emmadi Tarun Kumar
56CSE18P61A0511Hari Prasad
57CSE18P61A0522Bantu Aindla Raj Jaswant
58CSE18P61A0524Bathula Reddy Mansi
59CSE18P61A0570Sai Dinesh
60CSE18P61A0589Vaishnavi Jangili
61CSE18P61A05F6Nawab Anooja
62CSE18P61A05M1Vaishnavi Tuniki
63CSE18P61A05M2V Divya
64CSE18P61A05O0P Shiva Sai Rao
65CSE19P65A0522Pothamsetty Neelima
66ECE18P61A0421Banoth Praveen
67ECE18P61A0430Poojitha Reddy Bhodanapu
68ECE18p61a0432Bhukya Deepthi Rathod
69ECE18P61A0494Manasa Kallem
70ECE18P61A04D7Harishwar Reddy Momula
71ECE18P61A04G3Nikitha Peddi
72ECE18P61A04G4P.S.Teja Bharadwaj
73ECE18P61A04G8Pulukam Pavan Kumar
74ECE18P61A04H6Ramasahayam Poojitha Reddy
75ECE18P61A04K0Thakur Abhishek Singh
76ECE19P65A0406Dheeraj Kumar Vanga
77EEE18p61a0218Vijay Dharavath
78EEE18P61A0270Sabnekar Sharan Sai
79EEE19P65A0248Venkata Praveen Praveen
80ME18P61A0371Gopi Nath Reddy Thatikonda

VERZEO

s.noBranchRollNo.Name
1CSE18P61A0508Anisha Singh
2CSE18P61A0583Gurrala Akhila
3CSE18P61A0595Kandakatla Sathvika
4CSE18P61A0596Kandakatla Shivalingam Reddy
5CSE18P61A05B1Kotha Preetham Kumar
6IT18P61A1225Sai Srinivas Keesari
7IT18P61A1240Nangunuri Shivakrishna
8IT18P61A1243Parlapalle Vijaya
9CSE18P61A05G2Nikhitha Reddy
10CSE18P61A05A5Konda Bhargavi
11CSE18P61A05J2Sai Dunuka Nikhil
12IT18P61A1226Sucharitha Komati Reddy
13IT18P61A1233Maduru Sandhya
14CSE18p61a0556Dinesh Kumar Nalachervu
15CSE18P61A05K9Sirikonda Abhiram Bhima Sai
16IT18P61A1223 Kaligota Vaishnavi Goud
17IT18P61A1249Vaishnavi Ravikanti

HCL

s.noBranchRollNo.Name
1CSE18P61A0513B Prashanith
2CSE18P61A0564Krithika Goud Endrala
3CSE18P61A0595Kandakatla Sathvika
4CSE18P61A05D1Jyothsna Margam
5CSE18P61A05I3Rachakonda Purushothama Chary
6CSE18P61A05K8Niharika Shilamamidi
7ECE18P61A0416Babburi Rajashekar
8ECE18p61A0499Pavan Kumar Karnam
9ECE18P61A04H5Pallavi Ramagiri
10IT18P61A1240Nangunuri Shivakrishna
11CSE18P61A0517Balguri Kalyan
12CSE18P61A0531Chandrashekhar Bhamidipati
13CSE18P61A05D3Manasa Menchu
14CSE18P61A05J0Mythri Shivakumar
15ECE18P61A0485Ishani Jha
16ECE18P61A04A6Kethidi Ashritha
17IT18P61A1236Akhil Reddy Mogulla

cognizant

s.noBranchRollNo.Name
1CE18P61A0105Ambati Lohith Krishna
2CE18P61A0108Ankalapu Rahul
3CE18P61A0151Sai Sri Kolanu
4CE18P61A0155Sai Sumith Kunkumalla
5CE19P65A0109Goddugorla Naveen
6CE19P65A0116Madugula Sowmya
7CE19P65A0118Maya Jyothi
8CE19P65A0131Vudutha Akhila
9CSE18P61A0504Snehitha Adicherla
10CSE18P61A0513B Prashanith
11CSE18P61A0515Ramya Badugu
12CSE18P61A0516Bairu Ramani
13CSE18P61A0517Balguri Kalyan
14CSE18P61A0521Bandu Surya Jaswanth
15CSE18P61A0544Ch Saicharan Reddy
16CSE18P61A0546Damarla Vishnupriya
17CSE18P61A0550Akhila Deshpande
18CSE18p61a0556Dinesh Kumar Nalachervu
19CSE18P61A0564Krithika Goud Endrala
20CSE18p61a0568Gangadhara Naga Phani
21CSE18P61A0571Sahithi Ganji
22CSE18P61A0575Garudkar Reva Abhay
23CSE18P61A0582Gunti Varun Kumar Yadav
24CSE18P61A0590Jitta Nimitha
25CSE18p61a0592K Melina Mary
26CSE18P61A0599Karthan Shylesh
27CSE18P61A05A0Katakam Saiteja
28CSE18p61a05a8Vishnu Koppera
29CSE18P61A05B0Kotha Pavan
30CSE18P61A05B1Kotha Preetham Kumar
31CSE18p61a05b2Indhuja Kothapally
32CSE18p61a05b4Koya Karuna Teja
33CSE18P61A05B5Siddharth Kundaram
34CSE18P61A05B8Kyatham Reddy Aravind
35CSE18P61A05C4Priyanka Reddy Mainampati
36CSE18P61A05C7Pooja Mamilla
37CSE18P61A05D1Jyothsna Margam
38CSE18P61A05D3Manasa Menchu
39CSE18P61A05D6Thousifa Mohammad Rahman
40CSE18P61A05D7Aaris Khan
41CSE18P61A05G8Mounika Pagadala
42CSE18P61A05I3Rachakonda Purushothama Chary
43CSE18p61a05i4Archana Ragam
44CSE18P61A05J6Sanga Divya
45CSE18P61A05J8Vamshi Reddy
46CSE18P61A05K8Niharika Shilamamidi
47CSE18P61A05K9Sirikonda Abhiram Bhima Sai
48CSE18P61A05L5Tummalapalli Mrudula Rani
49CSE18P61A05N1Vuppala Sreevarsha
50CSE18P61A05N5Yeenuganti Tejaswi
51CSE18P61A05N6Y.Praneeth Kumar Praneeth
52CSE18P61A05N9Karpurapu Yogesh Naga Sai Prabhu
53ECE18P61A0436Bokka Sowmya Sree
54ECE18P61A0452Chettipally Roshini Reddy
55ECE18P61A0466Donthi Reddy Sai Adarsh Reddy
56ECE18P61A0467Saikiran Eppanapelli
57ECE18P61A0469Leo Jesvyn Francis
58ECE18P61A0474Prerana Gangapuram
59ECE18P61A0482Rishikesh Yadav Gundeboina
60ECE18P61A0490Kallem Harika Reddy
61ECE18P61A0493Kalakuntla - Harshini
62ECE18P61A0496Kandagatla Kaushik
63ECE18p61A0499Pavan Kumar Karnam
64ECE18P61A04A4Katravath Priyanka Rathod
65ECE18P61A04A7Poorna Shree Kettekan
66ECE18P61A04C2Manideep Reddy
67ECE18P61A04C4Yashwanth Reddy Madireddy
68ECE18P61A04E0Mukesh Kumar Varma
69ECE18P61A04E1Krishna Rohith . Mukka
70ECE18P61A04E2Harika Neerati
71ECE18P61A04E4Naini Nithya
72ECE18P61A04F2Saipriya - Polu
73ECE18P61A04G7Jagadeesh Pulipalupula
74ECE18P61A04H1Kiranmai R
75ECE18P61A04H5Pallavi Ramagiri
76ECE18P61A04H8Ravula Harika
77ECE18P61A04I1Saini Harini
78ECE18p61a04i2Arun Kumar Samala
79ECE18P61A04I3Sanala Nikitha
80ECE18P61A04I5Sasaanka - Tadinada
81ECE18P61A04I9Shivalenka Shivani
82ECE18P61A04J0Singireddy Sneha Latha
83ECE18P61A04J6Talla Likitha Reddy
84ECE18P61A04K8Vaddevati Ameer Pasha
85ECE18P61A04L8V.Anusri Anusri Anusri
86ECE18P61A04M4Vikranth Yerrawar
87ECE18P61A04M7Pujari Ravi Kiran
88ECE19P65A0405Virat Vaishnavi
89ECE19P65A0422Alladi Shashibushan Rao
90EEE18P61A0201Ambati Abhiram Goud
91EEE18P61A0202Anangi Yadav Lokesh
92EEE18P61A0215Narmadha Chilukuri
93EEE18P61A0241Kamble Sunil
94EEE18P61A0245Kethavath - Anjali
95EEE18P61A0250Aakash Kurapati
96EEE18P61A0251Lacheta Chowdhary Vipul
97EEE18P61A0260Sravan Kumar Nibhanupudi
98EEE18P61A0270Sabnekar Sharan Sai
99EEE18P61A0272Sriperambuduru Rugved
100EEE19P65A0209Akhil Jammu
101EEE19P65A0212Konda Goud Harika
102EEE19P65A0215Matta Akhila
103EEE19P65A0233Chinthala Reddy Srujan
104EEE19P65A0237Jeela Shalini
105EEE19P65A0238Anusha Kamidi Reddy
106EEE19P65A0244Akhil Panakanti Rao
107IT18P61A1210Ramana Maharshi Chidurala
108IT18P61A1225Sai Srinivas Keesari
109IT18P61A1227Konagari Vishnupriya Reddy
110IT18P61A1228Shreya Konkathi
111IT18P61A1233Maduru Sandhya
112IT18P61A1234Sai Kumar Mallepaka
113IT18P61A1239Saiteja Nagavaram
114IT18P61A1240Nangunuri Shivakrishna
115IT18P61A1243Parlapalle Vijaya
116IT18P61A1244Pediredla Anjani Jayashree
117IT18P61A1249Vaishnavi Ravikanti
118IT18P61A1252Talluri Krishna Sai
119ME18P61A0310Chinthapally Madan
120ME18P61A0319Prajwal Gudadoor
121ME18P61A0323Gorla Pavan Kumar
122ME18P61A0327Ittey Mahendar Reddy
123ME18P61A0335Karipe Vikas
124ME18P61A0365Samala Srikanth Reddy
125ME18P61A0374Teja Kadiyala Venkata Rudra
126ME19P65A0305 Bupanola Sai Kiran
127ME19P65A0327Patel Shashidhar Reddy
128ME19P65A0337Sahil Srivastav
129CE19P65A0124Nalladeega Naga Jyothi
130CSE18P61A05H5Pedasingu Yamini
131CSE19P65A0513Gangadevi Mounika
132CSE19P65A0523Harshitha Sadula
133ECE18P61A0407Allu Sai Uday
134ECE18p61A0488Reshma Jetty
135ECE18P61A04C0Saikumar Kurella

HARMAN

s.noBranchRollNo.Name
1CSE18P61A0508Anisha Singh
2CSE18P61A0526John Saurabh Battu
3CSE18P61A0562E Akshaya
4CSE18P61A0595Kandakatla Sathvika
5CSE18P61A05A5Konda Bhargavi
6CSE18P61A05D3Manasa Menchu
7CSE18P61A05D6Thousifa Mohammad Rahman
8CSE18P61A05F1Nalla Pavani
9CSE18P61A05H7Polu Nikitha
10CSE18P61A05M4Vadla Malathi
11EEE18P61A0213Saikiran C Reddy
12EEE18P61A0245Kethavath - Anjali
13CSE18P61A0515Ramya Badugu
14CSE18P61A0542Gayathri Chiddapuram
15CSE18P61A0567Gande Mokshagna Teja
16CSE18P61A05A1Katam Shilpa
17CSE18P61A05A6Konda Sireesha
18CSE18p61a05k7Sheela Pravalika
19ECE18P61A0415Prasanna Laxmi Aviti
20ECE18P61A0448Sharmila Devi Cheepuripalli
21ECE18P61A0471Gade Sowmya Patel
22ECE18P61A04A8Meghana Kodi
23ECE18P61A04G3Nikitha Peddi
24ECE18P61A04J0Singireddy Sneha Latha
25ECE18P61A04M3Yelishetty Nikhila
26ECE19P65A0407Salveru Pranavi
27EEE18P61A0266Poloju Lahari
28EEE18P61A0281Maneesha Vodapally
29IT18P61A1221Shravya Jadhav
30IT18P61A1241Vaishnavi Nangunuri
31IT18P61A1245Pulluri Abhijith Kumar
32IT18P61A1249Vaishnavi Ravikanti
33IT18P61A1250Lahari Reddyvari
34CSE18P61A0539Chandrashekhar Reddy Surakant
35CSE18P61A0564Krithika Goud Endrala
36CSE18P61A05B1Kotha Preetham Kumar
37CSE18P61A05B6Vandana Kunisetty
38CSE18P61A05I9Rupani Srikanth
39CSE18P61A05J0Mythri Shivakumar
40CSE18P61A05K3 Shabad Santosh Reddy
41CSE19P65A0512Mounika Gajula
42ECE18P61A04A6Kethidi Ashritha
43ECE18P61A04C0Saikumar Kurella
44ECE18P61A04C5Macherla Kushwant
45EEE18P61A0241Kamble Sunil
46EEE18P61A0260Sravan Kumar Nibhanupudi
47EEE18P61A0265Pola Yashwanth
48IT18P61A1202Alladi Srijeeth
49IT18P61A1226Sucharitha Komati Reddy
50IT18P61A1233Maduru Sandhya
51IT18P61A1236Akhil Reddy Mogulla
52IT18P61A1239Saiteja Nagavaram
53IT18P61A1240Nangunuri Shivakrishna
54IT18P61A1256Vemuri Rohit Of Naga Sai
55CSE18P61A0517Balguri Kalyan
56CSE18P61A0528Suman Begumpet
57CSE18P61A0529Belide Harsha Teja
58CSE18P61A05C9Mandadi Nikhil Reddy
59CSE18P61A05N9Karpurapu Yogesh Naga Sai Prabhu
60ECE18P61A04G6Porandla Rakesh
61ECE18P61A04K8Vaddevati Ameer Pasha
62EEE18P61A0244Karra Naresh .
63EEE19P65A0224Sk Ali Hazrath
64ECE18P61A0411Sushmitha Sai Ancha

ERNET

s.noBranchRollNo.Name
1CSE18P61A0508Anisha Singh
2CSE18p61a0543Chinthakindi Venkatesh
3CSE18P61A0581Nitish Kumar Gundla
4CSE18P61A05B1Kotha Preetham Kumar
5CSE18P61A05B8Kyatham Reddy Aravind
6CSE18P61A05J4Sama Sheshisree
7CSE18P61A05K8Niharika Shilamamidi
8CSE19P65A0508Chilukuri Pranathi
9ECE18P61A0448Sharmila Devi Cheepuripalli
10ECE18P61A0471Gade Sowmya Patel
11ECE18P61A04B5Konduri Mounika
12ECE18p61a04j7Tathari Vinitha
13EEE18P61A0277Vankayalapati Naidu Sumaja
14EEE19P65A0205Naveen Burugu
15IT18P61A1223 Kaligota Vaishnavi Goud
16IT18P61A1243Parlapalle Vijaya
17IT18P61A1249Vaishnavi Ravikanti

RIDH

s.noBranchRollNo.Name
1CE18P61A0108Ankalapu Rahul
2CE18P61A0128Ediga Enoch Abraham
3CE18P61A0129Erra Bhargav
4CE18P61A0132Gantepelly Naveen
5CE18P61A0138Tharun Reddy Guntakandla
6CE18P61A0140Jakkula Sri Harsha
7CE18P61A0158Sai Kishore Mamidala
8CE18P61A0173Pasula Sai Charan
9CE18p61a0177Police Akash Reddy
10CE18P61A0187Shaik Sumera
11CE18P61A0191Thoutireddy Nithish Reddy
12CE18P61A0194Vantipanti Gowtham Reddy
13CE18P61A01A1Prem Raj Nihal
14CE19P65A0101Burra Saishivaram
15CE19P65A0112Kuchana Ramyasri
16CE19P65A0113Kura Satwika
17CE19P65A0118Maya Jyothi
18CE19P65A0128Pochana Nikhil Kumar
19CE19P65A0130Saikiran Thagulla Kiran
20CE19P65A0131Vudutha Akhila

Capgemini

s.noBranchRollNo.Name
1CE19P65A0113Kura Satwika
2CE19P65A0114Kuthati Sambaraju
3CSE18P61A0575Garudkar Reva Abhay
4CSE18P61A05C9Mandadi Nikhil Reddy
5CSE18P61A05L3Suroju Venkatesh Prasad Chary
6ECE18P61A0490Kallem Harika Reddy
7ECE18P61A0494Manasa Kallem
8ECE18P61A04B5Konduri Mounika
9EEE18P61A0259Charan Nalla Sai
10EEE18P61A0283Yasa Reddy Vigneshwar
11IT18P61A1212Chandana Chittaluri
12IT19p65a1204Dyaga Varshith
13ECE18P61A0474Prerana Gangapuram
14ECE18p61A0499Pavan Kumar Karnam
15CSE18P61A0524Bathula Reddy Mansi
16CSE18P61A0526John Saurabh Battu
17CSE18P61A0528Suman Begumpet
18CSE18P61A0550Akhila Deshpande
19CSE18P61A0567Gande Mokshagna Teja
20CSE18P61A0589Vaishnavi Jangili
21CSE18P61A0598Srinidhi Karimilla Rao
22CSE18P61A05A1Katam Shilpa
23CSE18P61A05A5Konda Bhargavi
24CSE18P61A05C2Yasaswi Raj Madari
25CSE18P61A05F6Nawab Anooja
26CSE18P61A05F9Neelam Princy
27CSE18P61A05G3Nithya Ramalingam
28CSE18p61a05i2Rangapuram Vishwa Vardhan Reddy
29CSE18p61a05i4Archana Ragam
30CSE18P61A05J2Sai Dunuka Nikhil
31CSE18P61A05K8Niharika Shilamamidi
32CSE18p61a05m5Vagle Vaishnavi
33CSE18P61A05M7Velede Yukthamuki
34CSE18P61A05M8Saikumar Venishetti
35CSE18P61A05N5Yeenuganti Tejaswi
36CSE19P65A0508Chilukuri Pranathi
37CSE19P65A0523Harshitha Sadula
38ECE18P61A0411Sushmitha Sai Ancha
39ECE18P61A0413Lavanya Reddy Anugu
40ECE18P61A0438Pujitha Burugu
41ECE18P61A0471Gade Sowmya Patel
42ECE18P61A04A6Kethidi Ashritha
43ECE18P61A04E4Naini Nithya
44ECE18P61A04E9Hima Chandana Nanduri
45ECE18P61A04G3Nikitha Peddi
46ECE18P61A04H8Ravula Harika
47ECE18P61A04J6Talla Likitha Reddy
48ECE18P61A04K2Thogiti Shriya Shriya
49ECE18P61A04L8V.Anusri
50EEE18P61A0211Bodduna Gayathri .
51IT18P61A1249Vaishnavi Ravikanti
52IT18P61A1250Lahari Reddyvari
53CSE18P61A0513B Prashanith
54CSE18P61A0517Balguri Kalyan
55CSE18p61A0538Chanda Pawan Kalyan
56CSE18P61A0539Chandrashekhar Reddy Surakant
57CSE18p61a0568Gangadhara Naga Phani
58CSE18P61A05B5Siddharth Kundaram
59CSE18P61A05K2Savatkar Ashish
60CSE18P61A05K9Sirikonda Abhiram Bhima Sai
61CSE18P61A05N0Vamshi Vittali Krishna
62CSE18P61A05N8Yemireddy Vishnu Vardhan Reddy
63CSE19P65A0502Suman Roy
64ECE18P61A0429Bheemagani Karunakar Goud
65ECE18P61A0467Saikiran Eppanapelli
66ECE18P61A04G8Pulukam Pavan Kumar
67ECE18P61A04I5Sasaanka - Tadinada
68ECE18P61A04K8Vaddevati Ameer Pasha
69ECE18P61A04M4Vikranth Yerrawar
70ECE19P65A0402Ponugothi Hemanth
71EEE19P65A0203Srikanth Bellamkonda
72EEE19P65A0220Pasunuri Reddy Sandeep
73IT18P61A1234Sai Kumar Mallepaka
74IT18P61A1242Pandari Sai Charan
75ME18P61A0335Karipe Vikas
76ME18P61A0359 Pendem Nickle
77ME19p65a0303Bandakindi Chandu Goud
78ME19P65A0326Vineeth Reddy Pasham
79ME19P65A0335Ravi Teja Renduchintala

Infosys

s.noBranchRollNo.Name
1CE19P65A0113Kura Satwika
2CSE18P61A0533Manasa Bijjala
3CSE18p61a0543Chinthakindi Venkatesh
4CSE18P61A0595Kandakatla Sathvika
5CSE18P61A05A9Koricharla Alekhya
6CSE18P61A05H7Polu Nikitha
7CSE18P61A05L0Dheeraj Suggala Kumar
8CSE19P65A0503Bandamida Supriya
9ECE18P61A04D4Miryala Naveen
10ECE18P61A04F7Palle Shirisha
11ECE18P61A04G7Jagadeesh Pulipalupula
12ECE18p61A04N1Thota Ajay
13IT18P61A1251Sushma Shamakura
14ME18P61A0335Karipe Vikas

APPA_ASSOCIATES

s.noBranchRollNo.

Name

1CSE18P61A0596

Kandakatla Shivalingam Reddy

HP

s.noBranchRollNo.

Name

1CSE18P61A05A7

Konduru Akhil Viswanath

2CSE18P61A05L5

Tummalapalli Mrudula Rani

MEDCORDS

s.noBranchRollNo.

Name

1CSE18P61A0513

B Prashanith

2CSE18P61A05J8

Vamshi Reddy

IBM

s.noBranchRollNo.

Name

1IT18P61A1251

Sushma Shamakura

Mind-tree

s.noBranchRollNo.

Name

1IT18P61A1236

Akhil Reddy Mogulla

QUALITYKIOSK

s.noBranchRollNo.

Name

1ECE18P61A0490

Kallem Harika Reddy

EPAM

s.noBranchRollNo.

Name

1IT18P61A1232

Tapasvi Mukula Maddali

6D

s.noBranchRollNo.

Name

1CSE18P61A0501

A. Manisha

2ECE18p61a0405

Allada Chandrika Ratna Kumari

3ECE18P61A0443

Chittapuram Varun Kumar

4ECE18P61A04A8

Meghana Kodi

5ECE19P65A0422

Alladi Shashibushan Rao

6IT18P61A1246

Ravula Rasesh

7CSE18P61A05L3

Suroju Venkatesh Prasad Chary

8CSE18p61a05b2

Indhuja Kothapally

ZENOTI

s.noBranchRollNo.

Name

1CSE18P61A0508

Anisha Singh

2CSE18P61A0526

John Saurabh Battu

3ECE18P61A0485

Ishani Jha

4CSE18P61A0582

Gunti Varun Kumar Yadav

5ME18P61A0374

Teja Kadiyala Venkata Rudra

DELTA

s.noBranchRollNo.

Name

1ECE19P65A0407

Salveru Pranavi

ZENSAR

s.noBranchRollNo.

Name

1ECE18P61A0410

Srikanth Ambati

QUALITLABS

s.noBranchRollNo.

Name

1ECE18P61A0455

Chintapally Anil Rao

2EEE18P61A0210

Bellamkonda Naveen Kumar

3IT18P61A1242

Pandari Sai Charan

4IT18P61A1255

Nagamani Vangapati

5ME18P61A0330

Jetti Dinesh

6ECE18P61A04C5

Macherla Kushwant

SCHEMATIC

s.noBranchRollNo.

Name

1ME19p65A0313

Veerababu Gonela

2ME19P65A0326

Vineeth Reddy Pasham

3ME19P65A0328

Perala Amith

4ME19P65A0331

Rohith

ARETEANS

s.noBranchRollNo.

Name

1CSE18P61A05B7

Kurella Goud Shiva Kumar

2CSE18P61A05F6

Nawab Anooja

3ECE18P61A0415

Prasanna Laxmi Aviti

SAPIENS

s.noBranchRollNo.

Name

1IT18P61A1240

Nangunuri Shivakrishna

WEGO

s.noBranchRollNo.

Name

1CSE18P61A05K8

Niharika Shilamamidi

WEGO

s.noBranchRollNo.

Name

1CSE18P61A0508

Anisha Singh

WEGO

s.noBranchRollNo.

Name

1IT18P61A1240

Nangunuri Shivakrishna

accenture

S.NoBranchRoll No.Name
1
CSE
17P61A0548
DHARWADA GANESHWARA SRIHARSHA
2
CSE
17P61A05A6
KUMOD KISHORE
3
CSE
17P61A0501
A BHARATH KUMAR
4
CSE
17P61A0521
BAVOLA KARTHIK
5
CSE
17P61A0542
CHINCHILI SAI CHETAN
6
CSE
17P61A0543
CHINNAMURAJU ROHAN
7
CSE
17P61A0563
GOLLA PRABHAVATHI
8
CSE
17P61A0564
GOLLA RANGA SAI KAIVALYA
9
CSE
17P61A05C9
NIMMALA AJAY
10
CSE
17P61A05E2
PASHAM SHARATHCHANDRIKA
11
CSE
17P61A05E5
PENDEM NIHARIKA
12
CSE
17P61A05F3
R UJWALA
13
CSE
17P61A05F7
RAYAVARAPU CHANDRIKA
14
CSE
17P61A05G2
SAKALABHAKTULA SPOORTHI
15
CSE
17P61A05G7
SHAHJAHAN KHATOON
16
CSE
17P61A05H9
SURAT SAI ANUSHA
17
CSE
17P61A05I3
THAKKALLAPALLY TEJASVI
18
CSE
17P61A05J8
VIGRAHALA VINEETH CHARY
19
CSE
17P61A05K3
Y PRASHANTH
20
CSE
17P61A0517
BAGALI POOJA
21
CSE
17P61A05F3
R UJWALA
22
CSE
17P61A0506
AJJAKOLLU HARIKA
23
CSE
17P61A0516
BACHU RISHIKA
24
CSE
17P61A0522
BEERLA KUSHAL KANTH
25
CSE
17P61A0530
BODDU SELINA PAUL
26
CSE
17P61A0544
CHUNDURU ANUSHA
27
CSE
17P61A0576
I VIKAS REDDY
28
CSE
17P61A0588
KAKKUNURI SHARAN BHARADWAJ
29
CSE
17P61A0599
KATHROJU DEVA SUSMITH
30
CSE
17P61A05A9
LINGALA SRAVYA
31
CSE
17P61A05C5
MUTHYALA SAI CHAITANYA
32
CSE
17P61A05G3
SAKSHI AGARWAL
33
CSE
17P61A05H2
SIVVA SAI DHEERAJ
34
CSE
17P61A05H6
SUKKA VINAYA SREE
35
CSE
17P61A05J4
VEESARI GOPI KRISHNA
36
CSE
17P61A05K4
YARAMOSU SAI SIVA KRISHNA
37
ECE
17P61A04G1
SINGIREDDY SAI VARSHITHA
38
ECE
17P61A04I5
VALLURI HARSHITHA
39
ECE
17P61A0406
AMBATIPELLI MANITEJA
40
ECE
17P61A0423
BIJJAM BHARATH KUMAR REDDY
41
ECE
17P61A0441
ELLABOINA SAI PRASAD
42
ECE
17P61A0461
KAKU RISHITHA
43
ECE
17P61A0470
KASULA TEJASWINI
44
ECE
17P61A0495
KURELLA SONY
45
ECE
17P61A0499
LINGA HARINI
46
ECE
17P61A04A0
MAHANKALI CHANDAN
47
ECE
17P61A04H7
UKANTI ANOUSHKA
48
ECE
17P61A04J7
YANAMALA NIKITHA
49
ECE
17P61A0436
DESAI VENKATA GNANA CHANDANA
50
EEE
17P61A0208
ASARAPALLI DHARANI SANDHYA
51
IT
17P61A1222
KANDULA PRUDHVI TEJA REDDY
52
IT
17P61A1245
SAMAL SANDHYA
53
IT
17P61A1250
VARSHA UDAYAN
54
IT
17P61A1227
KONDURI RASAGNA
55
IT
17P61A1205
BANALA SHASHANK
56
IT
17P61A1244
SAI SHRUTHI GARLAPATI
57
IT
17P61A1216
GANDAM SRAVANI
58
CSE
17P61A0508
AMISHA RAJ
59
CSE
17C21A0524
Katta.Divya sri
60
CSE
17P61A05C0
MOLUGU JYOSTHNA SRI
61
EEE
18P65A0229
SAMUDRALA VEDITH
62
EEE
18P65A0230
SANTHA SAMPATH REDDY
63
CSE
17P61A05C2
MUNGI DEERAJ KUMAR
64
ECE
17P61A0404
AKKI RASHMITHA
65
CSE
17P61A05I5
THUMMALAPALLY MANIKANTA REDDY

S.No
Branch
Roll No.
Name
1
CSE
17P61A0501
A BHARATH KUMAR
2
CSE
17P61A0521
BAVOLA KARTHIK
3
CSE
17P61A0538
CHERLA VISHAL
4
CSE
17P61A0554
G ASHRITHA
5
CSE
17P61A05A9
LINGALA SRAVYA
6
CSE
17P61A05C9
NIMMALA AJAY
7
CSE
17P61A05D2
P GRACE SELINA
8
CSE
17P61A05E4
PEGADA POORNACHANDER
9
CSE
17P61A05E6
PENDEM SAISRUJAN
10
CSE
17P61A05J5
VELLANKI NAVYASREE
11
CSE
17P61A05J8
VIGRAHALA VINEETH CHARY
12
CSE
17C21A0548
SHIVAM SHARMA
13
CSE
17BE1A0579
ZAKIA AMREEN
14
CSE
17P61A05A2
KODURU TANVI
15
CSE
17P61A05A6
KUMOD KISHORE
16
CSE
17P61A05C4
MUTHYALA ROHAN
17
CSE
17P61A05D0
NOMULA SWETHA
18
CSE
17P61A05D8
PALLERLA SAITEJAVARDHAN REDDY
19
CSE
17P61A05F5
RAMAGIRI SWETHA
20
CSE
17P61A05G6
SANKEPALLY SUSHMA
21
CSE
17P61A05I3
THAKKALLAPALLY TEJASVI
22
CSE
17P61A05K1
VITTLA AKHILA
23
CSE
17P61A05K6
YASHASVI MUTTENENI
24
CSE
17P61A05K7
YERRAM ANKITHA
25
CSE
17P61A0561
GANJI AJAY KUMAR
26
CSE
17P61A0579
JALDA AKSHATH
27
CSE
17P61A0588
KAKKUNURI SHARAN BHARADWAJ
28
CSE
17P61A0596
KASTURI ABHIRAM
29
CSE
17P61A05C5
MUTHYALA SAI CHAITANYA
30
CSE
17P61A05D9
PALLERLA SAIHARSHAVARDHAN REDDY
31
CSE
17P61A05F2
R SHIVA KUMAR
32
CSE
17P61A05K4
YARAMOSU SAI SIVA KRISHNA
33
ECE
17P61A0406
AMBATIPELLI MANITEJA
34
ECE
17P61A0453
GUTTIKONDA RESHMITA
35
ECE
17P61A0454
J MADHURI
36
ECE
17P61A0468
KASPA SANDHYA RANI
37
ECE
17P61A0473
KAVALI SAI KISHORE
38
ECE
17P61A04C4
NAREDDY VISHNUVARDHAN REDDY
39
ECE
17P61A04F2
SAI PAVAN SAHU
40
ECE
17P61A04H6
TUMMALA PREETHI REDDY
41
ECE
17P61A04I1
VADDIRAJU NAGA SAINI
42
ECE
17P61A04I2
VADE SHREYA REDDY
43
ECE
17P61A04J4
VIKRAM MAHANTY
44
ECE
17P61A0418
BATTHULA SRAVAN
45
ECE
17P61A0464
KANCHI SREEKRUTHI
46
EEE
17P61A0206
AKKI NITISH KUMAR GOUD
47
EEE
17P61A0214
BEDISI AKHILA SATYA
48
EEE
17P61A0208
ASARAPALLI DHARANI SANDHYA
49
EEE
17P61A0227
CHUNDURU PRASANNA
50
EEE
18P65A0246
NUNE THARUN
51
EEE
17P61A0238
GAVINOLLA ABHILASH REDDY
52
IT
17P61A1235
MYANA SRINATH
53
IT
17P61A1218
J PRIYANKA
54
IT
17P61A1229
MALIGIREDDY JOSHNA
55
IT
17P61A1227
KONDURI RASAGNA
56
MECH
17P61A0314
CHEEKOTI DHEERAJ
57
MECH
17P61A0342
M GNANA PRAKASH REDDY
58
MECH
17P61A0341
V KOUNDINYA
59
EEE
17P61A0264
NAMALA MANOJ
60
ECE
17P61A0435
DEEGOJU SWATHI
61
CSE
17P61A05C7
NAMANI NAVEEN KUMAR
62
ECE
17P61A0448
GATLA PRIYANKA
63
ECE
17P61A04G8
TELUKANTI VINAY KUMAR

S.No
Branch
Roll No.
Name
1
CSE
17P61A0524
BHOGADI KAVYA SREE
2
CSE
17P61A0542
CHINCHILI SAI CHETAN
3
CSE
17P61A0559
GANDRA NIKITHA
4
CSE
17P61A0564
GOLLA RANGA SAI KAIVALYA
5
CSE
17P61A0565
GOUNI VINAY KUMAR REDDY
6
CSE
17P61A0579
JALDA AKSHATH
7
CSE
17P61A0586
K SRILEKHA
8
CSE
17P61A0597
KATAM KEERTHI
9
CSE
17P61A05A2
KODURU TANVI
10
CSE
17P61A05A3
KOMIRISHETTY SRIJA
11
CSE
17P61A05A6
KUMOD KISHORE
12
CSE
17P61A05B6
MAYANK NIKTE
13
CSE
17P61A05C9
NIMMALA AJAY
14
CSE
17P61A05D0
NOMULA SWETHA
15
CSE
17P61A05D2
P GRACE SELINA
16
CSE
17P61A05F0
PUNNA SRIKAR
17
CSE
17P61A05F5
RAMAGIRI SWETHA
18
CSE
17P61A05F7
RAYAVARAPU CHANDRIKA
19
CSE
17P61A05I3
THAKKALLAPALLY TEJASVI
20
CSE
17P61A05J2
VARAKANTHAM SANDHYA
21
CSE
17P61A05J7
VENNAMANENI YASHASWI
22
CSE
17P61A05J8
VIGRAHALA VINEETH CHARY
23
CSE
17P61A05K3
Y PRASHANTH
24
CSE
17P61A05K6
YASHASVI MUTTENENI
25
CSE
18C25A0503
G DIVYA
26
CSE
17P61A0596
KASTURI ABHIRAM
27
CSE
17P61A05C1
MUDRAKOLA PRANAY KUMAR
28
CSE
17P61A05C5
MUTHYALA SAI CHAITANYA
29
CSE
17P61A05D9
PALLERLA SAIHARSHAVARDHAN REDDY
30
CSE
17C21A0526
Revanth vijay Nagendar Reddy
31
CSE
17P61A05K4
YARAMOSU SAI SIVA KRISHNA
32
ECE
17P61A0407
ANUMULA NIHARIKA
33
ECE
17P61A0439
D VYSHNAVI
34
ECE
17P61A0441
ELLABOINA SAI PRASAD
35
ECE
17P61A0452
GURRAPU VIKRAMADITYA
36
ECE
17P61A0454
J MADHURI
37
ECE
17P61A0456
JALA SUMANA
38
ECE
17P61A0473
KAVALI SAI KISHORE
39
ECE
17P61A04D0
PAILLA ABHINAYA
40
ECE
17P61A04I1
VADDIRAJU NAGA SAINI
41
ECE
17P61A04I6
VANGALA SRAVYA
42
ECE
17P61A04I7
VARE SAI SHARAN
43
ECE
17P61A04C2
NARAYANADAS VISHWAKARMA NEHA
44
EEE
17P61A0208
ASARAPALLI DHARANI SANDHYA
45
IT
17P61A1251
VARSHINI KANCHARLA
46
IT
17P61A1235
MYANA SRINATH
47
CSE
17P61A0593
KANDULA MOUNIKA
48
ECE
17C21A0421
ADEPALLI KODANDA RAMA NITIN SRIVASTAV
49
ECE
17P61A0436
DESAI VENKATA GNANA CHANDANA
50
CSE
17P61A05A5
KUCHIBHOTLA SRI SOWMYA
51
ECE
17P61A0488
KOTHA VINAY KUMAR REDDY
52
ECE
17P61A0421
BHARATHALA RAMAKRISHNA
53
MECH
17P61A0353
P NARASIMHA RAM

MEI Placement

S.NOBranchRollno.StudentName
1EEE17BE1A0207GANGA DEVI MADHU BABU
2EEE17P61A0206 AKKI NITISH KUMAR GOUD
3EEE17P61A0234 ERUKALA SAI SUCHARITH
4EEE17P61A0236 GADDAM KAPI RAJ
5EEE17P61A0237 GANGUMALLA NAVEEN KUMAR
6EEE17P61A0253 KURUVA PRAKASH RAJ
7EEE17P61A0261 MUTHYAM YAKESH
8EEE17P61A0270 POLADI SATHWIK
9EEE17P61A0271 POLISETTI SHARATH KUMAR
10EEE17P61A0284 VANKUDOTHU GANESH
11EEE18P65A0202 AKKALA AJITH KUMAR
12EEE18P65A0205 BANOTH JAGADHISHWAR
13EEE18P65A0209 CHILKAM GANESH
14EEE18P65A0215 K DINESH GOUD
15EEE18P65A0222 P ABHILASH
16EEE18P65A0223 SRIRAMULA SAI TEJA
17EEE18P65A0229SAMUDRALA VEDITH
18EEE18P65A0230 SANTHA SAMPATH REDDY
19EEE18P65A0231 SHEIK SADIK
20EEE18P65A0233VEMULA SRI RAM
21EEE18P65A0234 YENNAM AKASH VARDHAN
22EEE18P65A0240 KANDARI RAMESH VINITHRAJ
23MECH17P61A0301 ANKATI VARUN
24MECH17P61A0305 B SRIKRISHNA
25MECH17P61A0310 BOINI MADHU
26MECH17P61A0311 BOMMAGANI SAI KUMAR
27MECH17P61A0323 GANDHAMALLA KARNAKAR
28MECH17P61A0328 GUGULOTH RAVI
29MECH17P61A0339 KOTAGIRI DEVENDER
30MECH17P61A0346 MARIGAY ABBHINAV
31MECH17P61A0356 PANUGANTI INDRAKANTH
32MECH17P61A0358 PEDDIPELLI PRAVEEN
33MECH17P61A0365 SD NASEERUDDIN
34MECH17P61A0367 SIRAMSETTY KARTHIK
35MECH17P61A0375 VERUKONDA SAI TEJA GOUD
36MECH17P61A0377 YALALA SHRAVAN KUMAR
37MECH17P61A0379 YELLA SAI SOMA SEKHAR
38MECH18P65A0303 AHMED MOHIUDDIN
39MECH18P65A0305 AESHABOINA SRIDHAR
40MECH18P65A0306 BAIRAVAPATLA ACHYUTHA SRI KASHYAP
41MECH18P65A0312 CHIRRA JAYANTH
42MECH18P65A0323 KANDULA SUGNAN
43MECH18P65A0336 VIRENTI VINEETH
44MECH18P65A0337 VOLLALA KRANTHI KUMAR

savantis

S.No
Branch
Roll No.
Name
1
CIVIL
17P61A0176
SURYAVAMSHI KULDEEP
2
CSE
17P61A0541
CHILUKARAJU SHIVAKUMAR
3
CSE
17P61A0551
DUPATI PRATHUSHA
4
CSE
17P61A0570
GUNDEMONI SAHITHI
5
CSE
17P61A0580
JALLARAM SUPRIYA SHIVANI
6
CSE
17c21a0569

Vaibhav

7
ECE
18P65A0401
ALIYANA SAI KUMAR
8
ECE
17P61A0467
KARRE RAJESHREE
9
ECE
17P61A0482
KONDAPALLI PRAFUL
10
ECE

17P61A04B7

MUSIPATLA MADHUCHANDANA
11
ECE
17P61A0488
KOTHA VINAY KUMAR REDDY
12
ECE
17P61A04A0
MAHANKALI CHANDAN
13
ECE
17P61A04C8
P PRAVALIKA
14
ECE
17P61A04D7
PHANESHWAR DUNDIGALLA
15
ECE
17P61A04E9
ROTTE SREEVIDYA
16
ECE
17P61A04F3
SAKALI ASHWINI
17
ECE
17P61A04J6
VUTPALA PRANAVI
18
ECE
18P65A0422
SRI PERAMBUDUR SRI LAXMI PRAVALLIKA
19
ECE
16P61A04J9

UDAY KANTH B K

20
EEE
17P61A0204
ADIDHALA SRIKANTH REDDY
21
EEE
17P61A0255
M BHAVYA SREE
22
EEE
17P61A0274
PULIPATHI TEJASWINI
23
IT
17P61A1237
PABBATHI LASYAPRIYA
24
IT
17P61A1238
PANNALA BINDU PRIYA
25
IT
17P61A1243
RALLA MALVIKA
26
MECH
18P65A0336
VIRENTI VINEETH
27
CSE
17BE1A0577

VISHNUBHATLA KOMALI

28
CSE

17P61A05A4

KONGARI SANDHYA RANI

29
CSE

17P61A05G1

SAI MANISH VADLA
30
ECE

17P61A04I9

VARIKUTI NAVITHA
31
EEE

17P61A0214

BEDISI AKHILA SATYA
32
MECH

17P61A0315

CHEELAMPALLI ABHINANDAN
33
MECH

18P65A0327

MOHAMMAD ARIF

s.noBranchRollNo.Name
1CSE17P61A0528BOBBALA SHIREESHA
2CSE17P61A0529BODAS PAVAN RAJ
3CSE17P61A0538CHERLA VISHAL
4CSE17P61A0545DAKURI VAISHNAVI
5CSE17C21A0548SHIVAM SHARMA
6CSE17C21A0559Cj Aparna
7CSE17P61A0557GADDAMEEDI PRASHANTH
8CSE17P61A0575HUNUGUNTI SUSHMA
9CSE17P61A05A4KONGARI SANDHYA RANI
10CSE17P61A05A8LAKKAM CHETHAN KUMAR REDDY
11CSE17P61A05C3MUNNURU LAVANYA
12CSE17P61A05D4PADIGAPATI AJAY REDDY
13ECE16P61A04B3G.RAMAKRISHNA
14ECE18P65A0401ALIYANA SAI KUMAR
15ECE18P65A0404BYREDDY SHIVASAI REDDY
16ECE18P65A0405CHEKKALA ANANTHSAI
17ECE17P61A0480KOLLOJU ARCHANA
18ECE17P61A0482KONDAPALLI PRAFUL
19ECE17P61A0488KOTHA VINAY KUMAR REDDY
20ECE17P61A04C5NAROJU GOPI KRISHNA
21ECE17P61A04D1PALLE TEJA REDDY
22ECE17P61A04D6PEETA MOHANA PRIYA
23ECE17P61A04F0SADHU ROHINI
24ECE18P65A0412THUNIKIPATI UMA SRI
25ECE17P61A04G6SWARGAM PAVAN KALYAN
26ECE17P61A04G9THALAPALLY BHARATH KUMAR
27ECE17P61A04H2THIPPANI SAI RAM
28ECE17P61A04H5TIRUMALA SAI RAM
29ECE17P61A04J6VUTPALA PRANAVI
30ECE18P65A0410GUNTUKA NIMISHA REDDY
31ECE18P65A0422SRI PERAMBUDUR SRI LAXMI PRAVALLIKA
32IT17P61A1224KHAMMAMPATI CHANDUGOUD

Qspiders

S.NOBranchRoll No.Name
1CSE17BE1A0562RAGULA SHALINI
2CSE17BE1A0579ZAKIA AMREEN
3CSE17P61A0508AMISHA RAJ
4CSE17P61A0541 CHILUKARAJU SHIVAKUMAR
5CSE17P61A0555G TEJA SWAROOP BALA HARIHARAN
6CSE17P61A0556GAADE BHAVANA
7CSE17P61A0569GUDURU REVATHI
8CSE17P61A0581JAMALPUR SHIRISHA
9CSE17P61A0592KANDIKUPPA VITTALA JANA MANISHA
10CSE17P61A05J4VEESARI GOPI KRISHNA
11ECE17P61A0463KALISETTY SHRAVANI
12ECE17P61A0469 KASULA GEETHANJALI
13ECE17P61A0474KAVATI MAMATHA
14ECE17P61A0499LINGA HARINI
15ECE17P61A04G1SINGIREDDY SAI VARSHITHA
16ECE17P65A0412SANJU KUMARI
17IT17P61A1230 MALLOJI SRILATHA
18CSE17P61A0582JELLA PARAMESHWARI
19CSE17P61A05H5SUDHAGANI VANDANA
20ECE17P61A0467KARRE RAJESHREE
21ECE17P61A0492KUNOJU DEEPIKA
22ECE17P61A0498 KYASA PRANITHA
23ECE17P61A04B7MUSIPATLA MADHUCHANDANA
24ECE17P61A04G0 SATYA PRAKASH MOHANTY
25MECH17P61A0313CHAVVA SREEJA
26CSE17BE1A0552MAMIDI VIJAYALAKSHMI
27CSE17BE1A0577VISHNUBHATLA KOMALI

Capgemini

S.No
Branch
Roll No.
Name
1
CSE
17P61A0539
CHETTIPALLY ESHWAR SAI
2
CSE
17P61A0543
CHINNAMURAJU ROHAN
3
CSE
17P61A0562
GOLLA MOUNIKA
4
CSE
17P61A0565
GOUNI VINAY KUMAR REDDY
5
CSE
17P61A0569
GUDURU REVATHI
6
CSE
17P61A05A7
K JYOSTHSNA REDDY
7
CSE
17P61A05G7
SHAHJAHAN KHATOON
8
CSE
17P61A05I4
THAKUR SHEETAL SINGH
9
CSE
17P61A05K4
YARAMOSU SAI SIVA KRISHNA
10
ECE
17P61A0486
KONJETI NAGA ESWAR
11
IT
17P61A1250
VARSHA UDAYAN
12
ECE
17P61A04J7
YANAMALA NIKITHA
13
ECE
17P61A0436
DESAI VENKATA GNANA CHANDANA
14
CSE
17P61A0508
AMISHA RAJ
15
CSE
17P61A05J5
VELLANKI NAVYASREE
16
CSE
17C21A0565
Chunduru Venkata Raghu Vamshi
17
MECH
18P65A0304
AVUNURI VISHNU
18
ECE
17P61A0462
KALA DINESH KUMAR
19
ECE
18P65A0404
BYREDDY SHIVASAI REDDY
20
ECE
17P61A04D9
PODDUTURI ASHRITHA
21
EEE
18P65A0229
SAMUDRALA VEDITH
22
ECE
17P61A0408
ARIGEE MAHESH
23
ECE
17P61A0451
GUNDELEE SAIPRIYA
24
ECE
17P61A0478
KOKALA ROHITH
25
ECE
17P61A0460
K VIJAY KUMAR SAI
26
EEE
18P65A0207
BHUKYA SRILEKHA
27
CSE
17P61A05B1
M NITISH

Infosys

s.noBranchRollNo.Name
1CSE17P61A0501A BHARATH KUMAR
2CSE17P61A0515B TEJASREE
3CSE17P61A0539CHETTIPALLY ESHWAR SAI
4CSE17P61A0554G ASHRITHA
5CSE17P61A0555G TEJA SWAROOP BALA HARIHARAN
6CSE17P61A0564GOLLA RANGA SAI KAIVALYA
7CSE17P61A0585JOGU BHAVANI
8CSE17P61A0592KANDIKUPPA VITTALA JANA MANISHA
9CSE17P61A05C3MUNNURU LAVANYA
10CSE17P61A05H7SUNCHI SAI KARTHIK
11CSE17P61A05I7UJJELI SWETHA
12ECE17P61A04A7MANASA VEMULA
13ECE17P61A04E5PULUKURI MOHAN SAI CHANDRA
14ECE17P61A04F4SAMPETA HARIKA
15IT17P61A1208CH SAI KIRAN REDDY
16MECH17P61A0341V KOUNDINYA

S.NOROLL.NONAME
1 1761A0307 BANDI BHARGAV YADAV
21761A0315CHEELAMALLI ABHINANDAN
3 1761A0322 G GOWRI SHANKAR
41761A0336KAVALI SAILESH YADAV
5 1761A0343 MADIKANTI AKHIL REDDY
61761A0344MANTRALA SATYA SHIVA SAI SRIRAM
7 1761A0353 NARASIMHA RAM
81761A0360ITTALA SUNDER
9 1761A0361 POONDRA SHUSHANTH
101761A0366SHIVARATHRI MANI SHANKER
11 1761A0371 UDAY KUMAR GURRAM
121761A0373VANKA PAVAN
13 1761A0374 VEERI SRAVAN KUMAR GOUD
141865A0302AGAM ROHIT KUMAR
15 1865A0315 DORAGOLLA NAVEEN
161865A0318GILLA BUDDHA VARDHAN
17 1865A0319 GOUTEA SRIKANTH
181865A0325MARRI NARESH
19 1865A0332 SAMALA HARISH
201865A0333TAMMINA REVANTH SATYA SAI
21 1865A0335 VEMURI SYAM SRI KRISHNAN

s.noBranchRollNo.Name
1EEE17BE1A0207GANGA DEVI MADHU BABU
2EEE17P61A0233 ENDLA SHIVA
3EEE16P61A0278BOMMAKANTI VIDYASAGAR
4EEE17P61A0250 KOLA UMESH
5EEE17P61A0264 NAMALA MANOJ
6EEE17P61A0266 PSHIVA KUMAR
7EEE17P61A0276 PUTTA SAI KIRAN
8EEE18P65A0234 YENNAM AKASH VARDHAN
9EEE18P65A0241 MADAS RUTHVIK
10EEE18P65A0242 MD ZABI UDDIN
11EEE18P65A0243 MOHAMMAD ABDUL MANNAN
12EEE18P65A0244 MOHAMMAD RAZIUDDIN
13MECH17P61A0337KESHAMALA VENKATESH
14MECH17P61A0370 THATI HANUMANTHU
15MECH18P65A0304 AVUNURI VISHNU
16MECH18P65A0307 BENDE SAISRUJAN
17MECH18P65A0309 BODDU SHIVARAMAKRUSHNA
18MECH18P65A0324 MARGAM MAHESHWAR
19MECH18P65A0328 MUDIGONDA SAI PRAKASH
20MECH18P65A0331 PADDAM VIJAY
21MECH18P65A0334 THOORPU SAI KIRAN

Resolute Star Private Limited

S.NOBranchRoll No.Name
1ECE17C21A0411Saiprasad konda
2ECE17C21A0419P.Rakesh
3ECE16P61A04B3
G.RAMAKRISHNA
4ECE17P61A0401ADLA YAKUB REDDY
5ECE17P61A0424BIRAGONI VAMSHI GOUD
6ECE17P61A0425BITTU NIKHIL
7ECE17P61A0462KALA DINESH KUMAR
8ECE17P61A0472KATTA VENKATESH
9ECE17P61A0498KYASA PRANITHA
10ECE17P61A04A5M AYASYA
11ECE17P61A04D1PALLE TEJA REDDY
12ECE17P61A04D2PANCHAGIRI UNNATHA
13ECE17P61A04D4PATHA AKHIL
14ECE17P61A04D7PHANESHWAR DUNDIGALLA
15ECE17P61A04G0SATYA PRAKASH MOHANTY
16ECE17P61A04I9VARIKUTI NAVITHA
17ECE17P65A0412SANJU KUMARI
18EEE17P61A0250KOLA UMESH
19EEE18P65A0237GUNAGANTI YESHWANTH
20MECH17P61A0313CHAVVA SREEJA
21MECH18P65A0313DHANAVATH BHAVSINGH

s.noBranchRollNo.Name
1ECE17P61A04A1 MAHESHWARAM VIKAS REDDY
2ECE17P61A04D1 PALLE TEJA REDDY
3ECE17P61A04E3PRATIK NANDA
4ECE18P65A0409 GOLLAMONI PRIYANKA
5ECE18P65A0410 GUNTUKA NIMISHA REDDY
6EEE17P61A0214 BEDISI AKHILA SATYA
7EEE17P61A0218 BOLLAM SANKETH
8EEE17P61A0228 DASARI PRANAY
9EEE17P61A0231DHANAVATH DATTHU
10EEE17P61A0247 KARNATI RAVI KUMAR
11EEE17P61A0248 KATAMONI MANIKANTA
12EEE17P61A0257 MANTHA PHANI CHANDRAMOULI
13EEE17P61A0281 THALARLA SOWJANYA
14EEE18P65A0225 PUNEM DEEKSHITHA
15EEE18P65A0227 RAJUPALEM VISHNU VARDHAN REDDY
16EEE18P65A0239 KALERU YASHWANTH KUMAR
17EEE18P65A0243 MOHAMMAD ABDUL MANNAN
18EEE18P65A0248 PERALA NITHIN RAO
19MECH17P61A0355 PABBATHI REDDY NAVEEN REDDY
20ECE18Q95A0415V RAHUL

S.No
BranchRoll No.
Name
1
CSE
17P61A0554
G ASHRITHA
2
CSE
17P61A0591
KANDADI KEERTHI
3
CSE
17P61A05C0
MOLUGU JYOSTHNA SRI
4
CSE
17P61A0588
KAKKUNURI SHARAN BHARADWAJ
5
IT
17P61A1229
MALIGIREDDY JOSHNA
6
IT
17P61A1245
SAMAL SANDHYA
7
IT
17P61A1235
MYANA SRINATH
8
IT
17P61A1240
PASEM SHIVAKUMAR
9
CSE
17P61A0567
GUDIKANDULU RAKESH
10
CSE
17P61A05A1
KAVALI VISHALA
11
CSE
17P61A0569
GUDURU REVATHI
12
CSE
17P61A05H5
SUDHAGANI VANDANA
13
EEE
17P61A0213
BATCHALA JYOTHSNA
14
IT
17P61A1209
CHILAKALA ROHIT
15
CSE
17P61A0568
GUDIPALLI NIRMALA KUMARI
16
ECE
17P61A04A8
MANDA JAGAN
17
ECE
17P61A0402
AKHIL MAROJU
18
CSE
17P61A0597
KATAM KEERTHI
19
ECE
17P61A04J8
YASA PRAGATHI
20
EEE
17P61A0242
INUGURTHI BHARGAV
21
EEE
17P61A0242
INUGURTHI BHARGAV

Tech Mahindra

S.NOBranchRoll No.Name
1CSE17P61A0501 A BHARATH KUMAR
2CSE17P61A0556GAADE BHAVANA
3CSE17P61A0574 GUNTURU MEGHANA
4CSE17P61A0581JAMALPUR SHIRISHA
5CSE17P61A05C0MOLUGU JYOSTHNA SRI
6CSE17P61A05C9 NIMMALA AJAY
7CSE17P61A05D2P GRACE SELINA
8CSE17P61A05E2PASHAM SHARATHCHANDRIKA
9CSE17P61A05E4 PEGADA POORNACHANDER
10CSE17P61A05F3 R UJWALA
11CSE17P61A05J5 VELLANKI NAVYASREE
12CSE17P61A05J8VIGRAHALA VINEETH CHARY
13IT17P61A1235MYANA SRINATH
14IT16P61A1235SETTIPALLI SADHANA
15CSE17P61A0567 GUDIKANDULU RAKESH

AEQUITAS ENGINEERING PRIVATE LIMITED

S.NOBranchRoll No.Name
1CIVIL16P61A0135Mallikarjun
2CIVIL17P61A0112BUSARAJU RAJU
3CIVIL17P61A0119DESHETTI NAVEEN
4CIVIL17P61A0128GOURELLY SAI TEJA
5CIVIL17P61A0130GURRAM BHAGATH
6CIVIL17P61A0132JATAVATH MOHAN
7CIVIL17P61A0144MAHESHWARAM RISHIKA
8CIVIL17P61A0147MATHA VIKITHA
9CIVIL18P65A0101KOTTE ABHILASH REDDY
10CIVIL17P61A0167SHAIK ABDUL HANEEF
11CIVIL18P65A0142SAKINALA UPENDHAR

s.noBranchRollNo.Name
1CSE17C21A0524Katta.Divya sri
2CSE17P61A0592KANDIKUPPA VITTALA JANA MANISHA
3CSE17P61A05G7SHAHJAHAN KHATOON
4CSE17P61A05H8SUNKOLU SHIVA KUMAR
5CSE17P61A05I7UJJELI SWETHA
6CSE17P61A05J8VIGRAHALA VINEETH CHARY
7IT17P61A1250VARSHA UDAYAN

S.NoBranchRoll No.Name
1IT17P61A1245 SAMAL SANDHYA
2CSE17P61A0521 BAVOLA KARTHIK
3CSE17P61A05E4 PEGADA POORNACHANDER
4CSE17BE1A0579ZAKIA AMREEN

S.NOBranchRoll No.Name
1CSE18P65A0503MADARAPU UDAY KUMAR
2CSE17P61A05J9VIPPARLA KODANDARAM

Sales force

S NoBranchRoll No.Name
1CSE17P61A05J5 VELLANKI NAVYASREE

Sales force

S.NoBranchRollNo.Name
1CSE17P61A0549DATHRIKA MANIKANTA

Sales force

S.NoBranchRoll No.Name
1CIVIL17P61A0162 PENDOTA ALEKHYA
2IT17P61A1224 KHAMMAMPATI CHANDUGOUD

S.NoBranchRoll No.Name
1IT17P61A1250VARSHA UDAYAN

KEKA

S NoBranchRoll No.Name
1IT17P61A1244 SAI SHRUTHI GARLAPATI

KEKA

S.NoBranchRollNo.Name
1CSE17P61A0501A BHARATH KUMAR

KEKA

S.NoBranchRollNo.Name
1ECE17P61A04J6VUTPALA PRANAVI

S.NoBranchRollNo.Name
1CIVIL18P65A0106A VINAY KUMAR

S.NoBranchRollNo.Name
1CSE17P61A0580JALLARAM SUPRIYA SHIVANI

S.NoBranchRollNo.Name
1CSE17P61A0581JAMALPUR SHIRISHA

MTX

S.NoBranchRollNo.Name
1IT17P61A1205BANALA SHASHANK

S.NoBranchRollNo.Name
1CSE17P61A05C9NIMMALA AJAY

S.NoBranchRollNo.Name
1IT17P61A1245SAMAL SANDHYA

MTX

S.NoBranchRollNo.Name
1CSE17P61A0506AJJAKOLLU HARIKA

S.NoBranchRollNo.Name
1ECE17P61A0463KALISETTY SHRAVANI

MTX

S.NoBranchRollNo.Name
1Mech17P61A0344MANTRALA SATYA SHIVA SAI SRIRAM

MTX

S.NoBranchRollNo.Name
1Mech17P61A0374VEERI SRAVAN KUMAR GOUD

MTX

S.NoBranchRollNo.Name
1Mech17P61A0313CHAVVA SREEJA

MTX

S.NoBranchRollNo.Name
1IT17P61A1210CHIPA VAISHNAVI

MTX

S.NoBranchRollNo.Name
1CSE17BE1A0562RAGULA SHALINI

Byjus

S.NoBranchRollNo.Name
1CIVIL17P61A0141LINGANNAGARI VAMSHI KRISHNA

Byjus

S.NoBranchRollNo.Name
1CSE17P61A05A6KUMOD KISHORE

Byjus

S.NoBranchRollNo.Name
1CSE17P61A0508AMISHA RAJ

Byjus

S.NoBranchRollNo.Name
1EEE18P65A0220MALLEPALLY AVINASH REDDY

Cigniti

S.NoBranchRollNo.Name
1ECE17P61A0492 KUNOJU DEEPIKA

Cigniti

S.NoBranchRollNo.Name
1ECE16BE1A0423GUNTI MOUNIKA

virtusa

S.NoBranchRollNo.Name
1ECE17P61A0424BIRAGONI VAMSHI GOUD

DXC

S.NoBranchRollNo.Name
1ECE17P61A04D9PODDUTURI ASHRITHA

infinity_learn

S.NoBranchRollNo.Name
1CSE17P61A0512B ABHISHEK

amazon

S.NoBranchRollNo.Name
1EEE18P65A0235AITHA SAI KIRAN

Harman

S.NoBranchRollNo.Name
1CSE17P61A0542CHINCHILI SAI CHETAN

Harman

S.NoBranchRollNo.Name
1ECE17C21A0401AKKINAPALLY AJAY REDDY

auzmor

S.NoBranchRollNo.Name
1ECE17P61A0405AKSHAY K RAJPUROHIT

martiaware

S.NoBranchRollNo.Name
1MECH17P61A0353P NARASIMHA RAM

ola

S.NoBranchRollNo.Name
1MECH17621A0311Chennakesava Sameera Datta

SRAVANTHI SOLUTIONS HCL

s.noBranchRollNo.Name
1CIVIL17P61A0176SURYAVAMSHI KULDEEP
2CSE17P61A0541CHILUKARAJU SHIVAKUMAR
3CSE17P61A0551DUPATI PRATHUSHA
4CSE17P61A0570GUNDEMONI SAHITHI
5CSE17P61A0580JALLARAM SUPRIYA SHIVANI
6CSE17c21a0569Vaibhav
7ECE18P65A0401ALIYANA SAI KUMAR
8ECE17P61A0467KARRE RAJESHREE
9ECE17P61A0482KONDAPALLI PRAFUL
10ECE17P61A0487KOPPISETTY UMESHCHANDRA
11ECE17P61A0488KOTHA VINAY KUMAR REDDY
12ECE17P61A04A0MAHANKALI CHANDAN
13ECE17P61A04C8P PRAVALIKA
14ECE17P61A04D7PHANESHWAR DUNDIGALLA
15ECE17P61A04E9ROTTE SREEVIDYA
16ECE17P61A04F3SAKALI ASHWINI
17ECE17P61A04J6VUTPALA PRANAVI
18ECE18P65A0422SRI PERAMBUDUR SRI LAXMI PRAVALLIKA
19ECE16P61A04J9
20EEE17P61A0204ADIDHALA SRIKANTH REDDY
21EEE17P61A0255M BHAVYA SREE
22EEE17P61A0274PULIPATHI TEJASWINI
23IT17P61A1237PABBATHI LASYAPRIYA
24IT17P61A1238PANNALA BINDU PRIYA
25IT17P61A1243RALLA MALVIKA
26MECH18P65A0336VIRENTI VINEETH
27CSE17BE1A0577VISHNUBHATLA KOMALI

s.noBranchRoll No.Name
1EEE1761A0252KURAATI HARINADH
2EEE1761A0255M BHAVYA SREE
3EEE1761A0256MAMINDLA USHA SREE
4EEE1761A0258MUDIREDDY VAMSHI REDDY
5EEE1761A0260MUNUGAATI ANDU
6EEE1761A0273RATA RAMYA SHREE
7EEE1865A0245NALLA SUNDER
8EEE1661A0239RAKESH DARSHNALA
9MECH1761A0309BHUKYA ROHITH NAYAK
10MECH1761A0326GOTTIATI RAGATHI
11MECH1761A0327GUDURU ABHISHEK KUMAR
12MECH1761A0329GUNDETI HARSHITH NETHA
13MECH1761A0332K ARUN KUMAR
14MECH1761A0333KANDUKURI JANARDHAN
15MECH1761A0348MOORAGUNDLA SAI SUMANTH
16MECH1761A0354ABBATHI RAMYA
17MECH1761A0369SUMANTH DEVALLA
18MECH1761A0376VODNALA VENU
19MECH1865A0310CHANDRAKANTI BHIMA SHANKAR
20MECH1865A0314DODDIATLA VIJAY
21MECH1865A0316DURISHETTY RAMCHARAN
22MECH1865A0327MOHAMMAD ARIF
23MECH1865A0338YELLAU SAI DEEAK
24MECH17621A0311SAMEERDATTA C

VBIT_TATA Consultancy Services

S no.BranchRoll No.Name
1CSE16P61A0502NAKKALA ANGEL
2CSE16P61A0568SOMARAPU LAVANYA
3CSE16P61A0582ESNAPUR MALLIKARJUN
4CSE16P61A05A5BAZARU PRANA
5CSE16P61A05B6S RISHITHA
6CSE16P61A05C4VEERAMALLA RAMAKRISHNA
7CSE16P61A05D6POKALA SHASHANK
8CSE16P61A05D8MANDA SRAVYA
9CSE16P61A05E7K SAI RAJA
10CSE16P61A05H1GADIRAJU SAI KRISHNA
11CSE16P61A05J7N  V HARITHA SOWNDARYA
12CSE16P61A05K0BAYYAPU VINAY KUMAR REDDY
13CSE16P61A05K6B VINOD KUMAR
14CSE16P61A05L4K VEERA VENKATA SAI LAHIR
15CSE16P61A05M0ALLAKKY S R J YASHWANTH
16CSE16P61A0515BANDARI ANIRUDH SIMON
17CSE16P61A05E2ANASURI SRIJA
18CSE16P61A0556EPPALAPALLI KAUSTUBH
19CSE16P61A05F0K SINDHU YADAV
20ECE16P61A0402CHEDERE APARNA
21ECE16P61A0408ALOKA PAL
22ECE16P61A0478PULLELA NAGA SRUJANA
23ECE16P61A0484KAMBAM NAVEEN
24ECE16P61A04A9AKULA RISHIK RAJ
25ECE16P61A04C7MARA SAIKIRAN
26ECE16P61A04H3NALAM SANJANA
27EEE16P61A0214KRAPA GOUTAM
28IT16P61A1231KALAKOTA SREE TEJA
29IT16P61A1232BORRA SRIHARI CHANDANA
30MECH16P61A0329K PHANI SAI AYYAPPA RAGHU TEJA
31CSE16P61A0507LANKA ARUN KALYAN
32CSE16P61A0541PALLAM HARSHA VARDHAN
33CSE16P61A0555JAKKIREDDY KEERTHI
34CSE16P61A05D2MIRYALA SADHANA
35CSE16P61A05D4NIMMALA SACHIN REDDY
36CSE16P61A05D7BADALA SRIKAR REDDY
37CSE16P61A05E4KAMTAM SHIVANI
38CSE16P61A05E9RALLA SAI TEJA
39CSE15P61A05N8PARAMKUSHAM SAI KRISHNA
40CSE16P61A05J8M VIVEK SAI ROHIT
41CSE16P61A05M7UDUTHA VENKATESH

Cognizant

S No.BranchRoll No.Name
1CSE16P61A05A4BOMMA POORNACHANDER
2CSE16P61A05F7MOHITH SHASHI VADAN CIGA
3CSE16P61A0234JEEDIPALLY PRANAYKUMAR REDDY
4CSE16P61A0453JASHWANT REDDY SHER
5CSE16P61A0535POKKULURI N S S DURGA RAMYA
6CSE16P61A0568SOMARAPU LAVANYA
7CSE16P61A05D6POKALA SHASHANK
8CSE16P61A05D8MANDA SRAVYA
9CSE16P61A05E3CHIKKALA SHRAVYA SRI
10ECE16P61A0435BODIGE DEEKSHITHA
11ECE16P61A04C7MARA SAIKIRAN
12ECE16P61A04D2LAGISETTY SRAVYA
13ECE16P61A04D7PANDIRI SAISHASHIVADAN
14ECE16P61A04G0THANEERU SRINIVAS KALYAN
15ECE16P61A04H3NALAM SANJANA
16ECE16P61A04I9JANAPANA SANDEEP KUMAR REDDY
17ECE16P61A04J1SANJANA PANJALA
18IT16P61A1222PRATYUSHA A G R

orbcomm

S No.BranchRoll No.Name
1CSE16P61A0570VANGAPALLY LAXMI PRAVALLIKA
2CSE16P61A05A8POLEPALLI POOJA

dxc.technology

S No.BranchRoll No.Name
1CSE16P61A05E7K SAI RAJA
2CSE16P61A05F5ALWALA SUSHMITHA MAHI
3EEE16P61A0234JEEDIPALLY PRANAYKUMAR REDDY

Renault-Nissan

S No.BranchRoll No.Name
1CSE16P61A05C0GYARA RAVALI

youngman

s.noBranchRoll No.Name
1MECH16P61A0320BOLISHETTI NITHIN
2MECH15P61A0314GOPALAM DEEPAK SAI KUMAR

wipro

S No.BranchRoll No.Name
1CSE16P61A05L4KOPPISETTI VEERA VENKATA SAI LAHIR

instrukart

S No.BranchRoll No.Name
1MECH16P61A0343BANDARI RAKESH BABU

ExtraMarks

SNo.BranchRollNo.Name
1ECE16P61A0410VANKA ALEKHYA
2IT16P61A1226DOOSA PRERANA
3IT16P61A1244SHIV SAGAR TUMKUR
4MECH16P61A0361TURAGA SAI SUBHA VARSHINI

ValueMomentum

SNo.BranchRollNo.Name
1CSE16P61A0568SOMARAPU LAVANYA
2CSE16P61A05A7R POOJITHA

NinjaCart

SNo.BranchRollNo.Name
1MECH16P61A0333PANNALA PRASAI REDDY
2MECH16P61A0366SESHABATTAR VENKATA SEETARAMAPPA SUDARSHAN

Vbit Accenture

Sno.BranchRollNo.Name
1CSE16P61A0544JEJALA HARIKA REDDY
2CSE16P61A0575SRI LAKSHMI NAGA SAHITHI KARLAPALEM
3CSE16P61A05B6S RISHITHA


Sno.BranchRollNo.Name
1CSE16P61A0544JEJALA HARIKA REDDY
2CSE16P61A0575SRI LAKSHMI NAGA SAHITHI KARLAPALEM
3CSE I16P61A0591RAJANALA NAGA NARASIMHA SAI LAKSHM

VBIT_Capgemini

Sno.BranchRollNo.Name
1CSE16P61A05B6S RISHITHA
2CSE16P61A0591RAJANALA NAGA NARASIMHA SAI LAKSHMI

VBIT_Saddlepointechnologies

Sno.BranchRollNo.Name
1CSE16P61A0556EPPALAPALLI KAUSTUBH
2CSE16P61A0591RAJANALA NAGA NARASIMHA SAI LAKSHMI
3IT16P61A1231KALAKOTA SREE TEJA

VBIT_Technovert

Sno.BranchRollNo.Name
1CSE16P61A0556EPPALAPALLI KAUSTUBH
2IT16P61A1206KUNAL DUBEY


SNo.BranchRollNo.Name
1CIVIL16P65A0101RAMAGIRI AAKASH

pathront

SNo.BranchRollNo.Name
1CSE15P61A0506AFREEN MASARATH
2CSE15P61A0523GAJULA APARNA
3CSE15P61A0531SILVERU BHARGAVI
4CSE15P61A0565N KARTHIK
5CSE15P61A0577BOMMAGONI MAHESH GOUD
6CSE15P61A05A7MALLU PAVANI
7CSE15P61A05C2JANGITI PRAVALLIKA
8CSE15P61A05I3JANAPU SNEHA
9CSE15P61A05L4ABUNURI UDAYA BHANU
10ECE15P61A0421MOTAMARRI ARAVINDA HIMAJA
11ECE15P61A04J2RNVK SRIDEVI
12ECE15P61A04K4ADDANKI SURYA SAI DINESH
13ECE15P61A04L2KAVETI VAMSHI KRISHNA
14IT15P61A1211DUDUKU DURGA
15IT15P61A1212BRAHMANDLAPALLY GANGA KEERTHI
16IT15P61A1218BADIGINCHALA LAVANYA
17IT15P61A1229GUDUR RAVALI

amazon

SNo.BranchRollNo.Name
1CIVIL15P61A0105KACHAM AJITH
2CSE15P61A0516AKSHATA E R
3CSE15P61A0520VASANTADA ANOOHYA
4CSE15P61A0530K BHARGAVI
5CSE15P61A0574CHAGANTI LAXMI VENKATA SAI ROHIT
6CSE15P61A05C7C S PUJITH
7CSE15P61A05E7PUTAKULI SAHITHI
8CSE15P61A05M5VIHITHA DANTU
9ECE15P61A0472G LAKSHMI PRASANNA
10ECE15P61A0490K NAGA MANASA
11ECE15P61A04B4PAPETLA PRATHYUSHA REDDY
12ECE15P61A04D9CHEELA SAI KIRAN
13ECE15P61A04E6RANGARAJU SAI MEGHANA
14EEE15P61A0257SEFAALLI
15EEE15P61A0264SHRIJITH MENON K
16EEE15P61A0283VISHNU VARDHANA CHARY S
17IT15P61A1205MD ATIQ AHMAD
18MECH15P61A0302TADIKONDA AJAY KUMAR
19MECH15P61A0324JAYANTHI SAHITHI

sonata

SNo.BranchRollNo.Name
1ECE15P61A04J1VALLURI SRI SAI BHAVANA

virtusa

SNo.BranchRollNo.Name
1CSE15P61A05F7U.SAI RAVI TEJA
2CSE15P61A05K1S.SRUJANA

pathcare

SNo.BranchRollNo.Name
1ECE15P61A04J1VALLURI SRI SAI BHAVANA
2IT15P61A1250CHITHALURI VAMSHI TEJA

optum

SNo.BranchRollNo.Name
1CSE15P61A05C5CHINDAM PREETHAMRAJ
2CSE15P61A05D9K.RAVI TEJA
3CSE15P61A05G1G.SAI TEJA GOUD
4CSE15P61A05H0GAMBHEERRAO SATHVIKA

cog

SNo.BranchRollNo.Name
1CSE15P61A0588GUNDARAPU MEENA
2CSE15P61A0589KAMSANI MEGHANA
3CSE15P61A05C5CHINDAM PREETHAMRAJ
4CSE15P61A05D9K.RAVI TEJA
5CSE15P61A05F8SAI SUNDEEP RAYIDI
6CSE15P61A05G4JULURI SAI KIRAN
7CSE15P61A05M9MADABHUSHI VISHAL BHARADWAJ
8ECE15P61A04J5GANGARAPU SRIKANTH REDDY

ktree

SNo.BranchRollNo.Name
1ECE15P61A05F9KEESARI SAI SHARATH REDDY
2ECE15P61A05H5D.SHASHIKANTH

face

SNo.BranchRollNo.Name
1CSE15P61A05A8KAVURI PAVANI PRATHYUSHA

ram

S.No.BranchRoll No.Name
1EEE14P61A0242T RISHYENDHAR
2CSE14P61A0516ANANTH KRISHNA K

extramarks

SNo.BranchRollNo.Name
1ECE15P61A04B4PAPETLA PRATHYUSHA REDDY

WIPRO LOGO

Slno.BranchRollno.Name
1CSE15P61A0530K BHARGAVI
2CSE15P61A0589KAMSANI MEGHANA
3CSE15P61A05B7PAMIDIMUKKALA PRASANNA LAKSHMI
4CSE15P61A05D9K.RAVI TEJA
5CSE15P61A05E7PUTAKULI SAHITHI
6CSE15P61A05F7U.SAI RAVI TEJA
7CSE15P61A05G1G.SAI TEJA GOUD
8CSE15P61A05G4JULURI SAI KIRAN
9CSE15P61A05H8KAMATHAM SHRAVYA
10CSE15P61A05I5M.SNIGDHA REDDY
11CSE15P61A05J8MARRIPELLI SRINIVAS RAO
12CSE15P61A05K6MATTAPALLI SWAKHIL
13CSE15P61A05M3KILARI VENU GOPAL
14ECE15P61A0430CHANDU BHARATH KUMAR
15ECE15P61A04I8N SREE PRIYA
16IT15P61A1206VELMA BALAJI REDDY
17IT15P61A1213AMURI HANISHA
18IT15P61A1249PAJJURI VAMSHI KRISHNA

ZENQ LOGO

Slno.BranchRollno.Student Name
1CSE15P61A0527AYUSHI CHOUDHARY
2CSE15P61A0540DHAWAL NAGAR
3CSE15P61A05H0GAMBHEERRAO SATHVIKA

ALIENSS LOGO

Slno.BranchRollno.Student Name
1EEE14P61A0242T RISHYENDHAR
2CSE14P61A0516ANANTH KRISHNA K

GENESISI LOGO

SNo.BranchRollNo.Name
1CSE15P61A0532MAHADEVUNI BHAVANA
2CSE15P61A0581NAMPALLY MANASA
3CSE15P61A0593BAYYA NAGA LAKSHMI MONISHA
4CSE15P61A05H8KAMATHAM SHRAVYA
5CSE15P61A05L4ABUNURI UDAYA BHANU
6ECE15P61A04E5POLAKONDA SAI KUMAR
7IT15P61A1244GUTTHA SIRICHANDANA REDDY
8MECH15P61A0301P AAKASH
9MECH15P61A0339SURAVARAPU NAGA KISHORE
10MECH15P61A0372V SHIVA SHANKAR
11MECH16P65A0318K SANDEEP KUMAR

inf

Slno.BranchRollno.Name
1CSE15P61A05D8P RASHMITHA VARMA
2ECE15P61A04C7PULAMOLU RATNA JYOTHI
3IT15P61A1240BEERAM SHRAVYA

edwisorPOOL CAMPUS HELD ON 25th October, 2018

Slno.BranchRollno.Name
1ECE15P61A04E6RANGARAJU SAI MEGHANA
2ECE15P61A04H4KADARI SHIVARAM YADAV

hexawarePOOL CAMPUS HELD ON 10th October, 2018

Slno.BranchRollno.Name
1CSE15P61A0506AFREEN MASARATH
2CSE15P61A0517NAGIREDDY AKSHAY REDDY
3CSE15P61A05C5CHINDAM PREETHAMRAJ
4CSE15P61A05D9K.RAVI TEJA
5CSE15P61A05K6MATTAPALLI SWAKHIL
6CSE15P61A05M9MADABHUSHI VISHAL BHARADWAJ
7ECE15P61A04D9CHEELA SAI KIRAN
8ECE15P61A04J5GANGARAPU SRIKANTH REDDY

tata

POOL CAMPUS ON 02ND SEPTEMBER, 2018

Sno.RollNo.BranchName
1CSE15P61A0583MUSALI REDDY MANASA REDDY
2CSE15P61A05B7PAMIDIMUKKALA PRASANNA LAKSHMI
3CSE15P61A05C5CHINDAM PREETHAMRAJ
4CSE15P61A05D9K.RAVI TEJA
5CSE15P61A05E7PUTAKULI SAHITHI
6CSE15P61A05F8SAI SUNDEEP RAYIDI
7CSE15P61A05H7SAMBARAJU SHIVATARUN
8CSE15P61A05J8MARRIPELLI SRINIVAS RAO
9CSE15P61A05M5VIHITHA DANTU
10CSE15P61A05M9MADABHUSHI VISHAL BHARADWAJ
11ECE15P61A0428STOTHARABASHYAM YASHASWINI
12ECE15P61A0433M BHAVYA
13ECE15P61A04J5GANGARAPU SRIKANTH REDDY
14ECE15P61A04N7V YASWANTH BHARADWAJ
15IT15P61A1206VELMA BALAJI REDDY
16IT15P61A1254THAKKALLAPALLY VIKRAM

POOL CAMPUS ON 06th October, 2018POOL CAMPUS ON 06th October, 2018

Sno.BranchRollNo.Name
1CSE15P61A0575T LEELA TEJASWINI

cvcorp
POOL-CAMPUS DRIVE HELD ON 12th April, 2018

Sno.BranchRollNo.Name
1ECE14P61A0441K DURGA BHANUMATHI MADHAVI

hexaware
POOL-CAMPUS DRIVE HELD ON 08th MARCH, 2018

Sno.BranchRollNo.Name
1CSE14P61A05B9VEMUNOORI RAKESH

pole to win
POOL-CAMPUS DRIVE HELD ON 06th April, 2018

Sno.BranchRollNo.Name
1CSE14P61A05B9VEMUNOORI RAKESH

byjud
POOL-CAMPUS DRIVE HELD ON 28th APRIL 2018

Sno.BranchRollNo.Name
1ECE14P61A0405T S ADITYA
2MECH14P61A0319CH DIWAKAR

dxc

POOL-CAMPUS DRIVE HELD ON 16th June, 2018

Sno.BranchRollNo.Name
1ECE14P61A04J7A VARSHITH SHARMA

bosch

POOL-CAMPUS DRIVE HELD ON 6th June, 2018

Sno.BranchRollNo.Name
1ECE14P61A0473MEGHANA SODDALA

tc

Sno.BranchRollNo.Name
1ECE14P61A0438DIVYA REDDY PENDLI
2ECE14P61A04D8SAI SOWMYA DANDE
3ECE14P61A04D9SAI SUDHA POKALA
4ECE14P61A04F0SANDHYA CHALLA
5ECE14P61A04G3SHRI DAKSHAYANI LAKKAVARAPU
6ECE14P61A04G7SOWMYA MEDIGA
7ECE14P61A04H1THIMMAPURAM SREEJA
8ECE14P61A04I8TANUJA POTURAJU
9EEE14P61A0245SAI KEERTHI DUGGIDEVARA
10EEE14P61A0271KOTLA YASHWANTHI
11EEE15P65A0211ASHREETHA DARA ASHREETHA DARA
12EEE15P65A0215DEVI GUGULOTH

pt

Sno.BranchRollNo.Name
1CE15P65A0124AJAY KUMAR KONDRA
2CSE14P61A0510AKRUTHI GANJI
3CSE14P61A0511AKSHARIKA KOTHAPALLY
4CSE14P61A0524ARUN THOTAKURI
5CSE14P61A0536KOMMULA DEEPTHIKA
6CSE14P61A0554PINDI JYOTHIRMAYEE
7CSE14P61A0577MAZAHAR SHAIK
8CSE14P61A0584SOWMYA PATANENI
9CSE14P61A0585NAGA MRUNALINI PATIBANDLA
10CSE14P61A05A4PRASAD SOLLETI
11CSE14P61A05A5PRATHAMESH KHADSE
12CSE14P61A05B9RAKESH VEMUNOORI
13CSE14P61A05C1BHONGIR RAMYA
14CSE14P61A05C3RAMYASREE SARIKONDA
15CSE14P61A05D8KURRE SAIKIRAN
16CSE14P61A05E4MADDALI SAI MANASA
17CSE14P61A05G4SANDHYA RATHLAVATH
18CSE14P61A05G6SHEETAL THADURU
19CSE14P61A05H3SHRUTI NITTURKAR
20CSE14P61A05J2SUCHETHA GAJAWADA
21CSE14P61A05K0ANKISHETTY SUSHMA
22CSE14P61A05K8KOYYIGURA VENKATA SOWMYA KUMARI
23ECE14P61A0405ADITYA TUMMA
24ECE14P61A0441K DURGA MADHAVI
25ECE14P61A0443GOUTHAM REDDY SHONTIREDDY
26ECE14P61A0456KAVYA DOMAKONDA
27ECE14P61A0473MEGHANA SODDALA
28ECE14P61A0478MOUNIKA JULA
29ECE14P61A0492PAVANI V S V LOLLA
30ECE14P61A04B7ANKAM RISHITHA
31ECE14P61A04B8NUKALA ROHIT REDDY
32ECE14P61A04C1SAHARSHA JAKKULA
33ECE14P61A04C2SAHITHI REDDY KEESARI
34ECE14P61A04F0SANDHYA CHALLA
35ECE14P61A04F8SHILPA AMARAVADI
36ECE14P61A04G3SHRI DAKSHAYANI LAKKAVARAPU
37ECE14P61A04H0SREEJA REDDY ANUMULA
38ECE14P61A04I5SUSHMITHA JANNAPUREDDY
39ECE14P61A04J7ATTALURI VARSHITH
40EEE14P61A0214KOMIRELLY BHAVANI
41EEE14P61A0268MEKAPOTHULA VENKATA LAXMI

gen

Sno.BranchRollNo.Name
1ECE14P61A04B8ROHIT REDDY NUKALA

surya

Sno.BranchRollNo.Name
1ECE14P61A04E2SAI KIRAN REDDY JIMMALA

jk

Sno.BranchRollNo.Name
1IT14P61A1204APOORVA SHARMA VEDALA
2IT14P61A1215MANISHA GAMPA

silver

Silverpeak

SNo.RollNo.BranchName
114P61A0107CEARUN KUMAR PARACHA
214P61A0109CEASHA CHOWDARY DASARI
314P61A0137CERAHUL DAHALE
414P61A0511CSEAKSHARIKA KOTHAPALLY
514P61A0523CSEARPITHA GUPTA PULIGILLA
614P61A0525CSEASHA VIJENDAR
714P61A0527CSEBALA PRANAY KOTTAPALLI
814P61A0536CSEDEEPTHIKA KOMMULA
914P61A0537CSEDHANUSH YADAV DASARI
1014P61A0541CSEDINESH MADHAV OGIRALA
1114P61A0545CSEGARGEYA SAI BVN
1214P61A0548CSEHARSHITHA REDDY CHIMMULA
1314P61A0555CSEKALYAN MEKALA
1414P61A0563CSEKRISHNA VENI KALANIDHI
1514P61A0572CSEMANISH REDDY BEKKEM
1614P61A0593CSENEERAJ KUMAR YALAKONDA
1714P61A0599CSENISHANTH REDDY ALETI
1814P61A05B9CSERAKESH VEMUNOORI
1914P61A05C3CSERAMYA SREE SARIKONDA
2014P61A05C6CSERAVIKIRAN GOUD CHIKKA
2114P61A05D6CSESAI CHANDANA MANDA
2214P61A05H2CSESHREYA KARNATI
2314P61A05H3CSESHRUTI SANJAY NITTURKAR
2414P61A05I5CSEJ A M SRI LAXMI
2514P61A05K2CSESUBRAHMANYA VAMSHI KRISHNA
2614P61A05K3CSEVARUN KUMAR BANDI
2714P61A05K5CSEVEENA MADHURI SANGALA
2814P61A0451ECEJYOTHSNA CHIRUMAMILLA
2914P61A0473ECEMEGHANA SODDALA
3014P61A0474ECEMOHITH KRISHNAPURAM
3114P61A04B1ECERAJA SHAKER PENDIYALA
3214P61A04C1ECESAHARSHA JAKKULA
3314P61A0269EEEVINOD KUMAR YENUMULA
3415P65A0217EEESAI SARATH CEELASAGARAM
3515P65A0224EEEWASIM AKRAM MOHAMMAD
3614P61A1216ITMANISHA REDDY R
3714P61A1221ITRASHMI LINGERKAR
3814P61A1228ITSAI SHREYA MUDIKE
3914P61A1242ITVINEETH KUMAR DHARAM
4014P61A0301MEABDUL WAHAB SAYED
4114P61A0309MEATYUSH MAHARANA
4214P61A0315MECH YAMINI CHUKKA
4314P61A0317MECORNELIUS CORRI BERLLA
4414P61A0327MEHARSHA VARDHAN REDDY POREDDY
4514P61A0343MENAGA AKSHAY MAHESH VANUKURU
4614P61A0367MERAM KUMAR ERUKULA
4714P61A0368MERISHI DEVULAPALLI
4814P61A0378MESHUBHAM RAVINDRA RAGIWAR
4914P61A0382MESRIKARAN JALDA
5014P61A0393MEVENKATESH ARKALLA
5115P65A0309MEVINOD KUMAR GUNDA

amazon

AMAZON

Sno.RollNo.BranchName
114P61A0521CSEANVITHA REDDY THUDI
214P61A0568CSEMADHURI MAMMIDALA
314P61A0572CSEMANISH REDDY BEKKEM
414P61A05A5CSEPRATHAMESH SANJAY KHADSE
514P61A05H3CSESHRUTI SANJAY NITTURKAR
614P61A05J0CSESRI VAISHNAVI PONNAPALLI
714P61A05J3CSESUDEEPTI MOTAPOTHULA
814P61A0492ECEPAVANI V S V LOLLA
914P61A0263EEESURYA DHANUSH BANDI
1014P61A1210ITKANCHAN
1114P61A1221ITRASHMI LINGERKAR
1214P61A0349MENITEESHA PRATURI
1314P61A03A1MEPARDHA VISHNU VARDHAN AMUDHA

ALIENS GROUP

ALIENS GROUP

SNo.RollNo.BranchNameCompany Placed
114P61A0116CEVALABOJU JYOTHIKAAliens Developers Pvt. Ltd
214P61A0578CSEMEENAKSHI BOMMAAliens Developers Pvt. Ltd
314P61A05D6CSESAI CHANDANA MANDAAliens Developers Pvt. Ltd
414P61A0454ECEKARTHIK VANKAYALAAliens Developers Pvt. Ltd
514P61A1202ITAISHWARYA CHARY ALVALAAliens Developers Pvt. Ltd
614P61A1246ITYAMINI YADAV DANABOINAAliens Developers Pvt. Ltd

cocubes

COCUBES

SNo.RollNo.BranchNameCompany Placed
114P61A04B0ECEJADDU RAJASEKHAR REDDYAON-COCUBES

H-BOTS

H-BOTS

SNo.RollNo.BranchNameCompany Placed
114P61A0301MEABDUL WAHAB SAYEDH-BOTS ROBOTICS
214P61A0306MEARPITH JOY RAMESHH-BOTS ROBOTICS

head infotech

HEAD INFOTECH

Sno.BranchRollNo.Name
1ECE14P61A0405T S ADITYA
2MECH14P61A0319CH DIWAKAR

ZENQ

ZENQ

Sno.BranchRollNo.Name
1ECE14P61A04J7A VARSHITH SHARMA

1C1

E science & Technological services

Drive date : 09-Sep-17

S.No.Roll No.BranchName
114P61A0441ECEK DURGA BHANUMATHI MADHAVI

1C3Justdial

Drive date : 23-Dec-17

S.No.Roll No.BranchName
114P61A04E2ECESAI KIRAN REDDY JIMMALA

1C2

TECHNOVERT

Drive date : 24-Oct-17

S.No.Roll No.BranchName
114P61A0547CSEHARSHITH REDDY GANGANNAGARI

capgemeiniCAPGEMINI                                       

Drive Date : 22 & 29th JULY, 2017     

S.No.Roll No.BranchName
113P61A0131CIVILRAMANA MANJREKAR REDDY
213P61A0501CSELALLAPATI ABHILASH REDDY
313P61A0404ECEKANUKULA AKHIL KUMAR REDDY
413P61A04G0ECEPANJALA VAISHNAVI
513P61A04H8ECEKALYAN VISHAL
613P61A0351MES RAMI REDDY
713P61A0381MEVORUGANTI VAMSHI KIRAN GOUD
813P61A0392MEKASOJU ASHISH
media minytMEDIAMINT                                      

Drive Date : 29th DECEMBER, 2016

Sno.RollNo.BranchName
113P61A0592CSESONIA NAGIREDLA
213P61A1201ITMALANI AISHWARYA
icici baICICI BANK                                         

Drive Date : 05th JUNE, 2017

Sno.RollNo.BranchName
113P61A0574CSE M SAI ROHIT MURTHY
213P61A04B2ECEKONDA SANDEEP
alagarytmALGARYTM

Drive Date : 23rd MAY, 2017

Sno.RollNo.BranchName
113P61A0574CSE M SAI ROHIT MURTHY
nisumNISUM TECHNOLOGIES PVT. LTD                                             

Drive Date : 12th June, 2017

Sno.RollNo.BranchName
112P61A0476ECEDURGAPU POOJITHA GOUD
mindtree

MINDTREE

Drive Date : 21st March, 2017 & 17th, 26th April, 2017

Sno.RollNo.BranchName
113P61A0565CSERIDHIMA RAO PADAKANTI
211P61A0567CSERAVITEJA POOSALA
312P61A1218ITMULUKUTLA PADMINI SAMYUKTA
silinous

SILICONUS INDIA PVT. LTD

Drive Date : 22nd May, 2017

Sno.RollNo.BranchName
113P61A04B7ECESATYA VENKATA SUBHASH KARNEEDI
213P61A0487ECET RAJASHEKAR
313P65A0408ECECHINNAMILLY SAI MOHAN
menloMENLO TECHNOLOGIES

Drive Date : 15th March, 2017

Sno.RollNo.BranchBranch
113P61A1230ITNANDANAM SUSHANSA
amazonAMAZON DEVELOPMENT CENTER INDIA PVT. LTD         Drive Date : 09th December, 2016

    
Sno.RollNo.BranchName
113P61A0535CSENACHHANNAGARI LAVANYA
213P61A0568CSE MOPARTHI SAI BHARGAVI
313P61A05A4CSEDEEVI SWATHIMANJARI
413P61A0411ECE GUDIMELLA ANUDEEP
513P61A0433ECEHARSHITHA K
613P61A0448ECE TADEPALLI MADHURI SARITHA
713P61A0476ECEPRANATHI BHRIGUBANDA
813P61A04A2ECEKALA SAI KIRAN
913P61A04A8ECEPILLA SAI SNIGDHA
1013P61A04A9ECET SAI SNIGDHA
1113P61A04B6ECEKALI SATYA
1213P61A04C7ECESHUBHAM DANGRA
1313P61A0242EEES RAMYA
1413P61A0259EEEANKATHI SOWMYA
1513P61A0284EEEMEDCHALAM DEEPA SRI
1613P61A1204ITMICHAEL ARANTX
1713P61A1217ITTALLA NAGA DURGA PRASAD
1813P61A1223ITSAHITHYA GANDIKOTA
1913P61A1228ITGOWRISETTY SIMHIKA
nuclenixNUCLEONIX SYSTEMS PVT. LTD                          Drive Date : 10th December, 2016

Sno.RollNo.BranchName
113P61A0403ECESIRIKONDA ACHYUTH
213P61A0462ECEÿBURUGUPALLI NARENDER REDDY
313P61A0491ECEPALUGULA RAM MANOHAR
413P61A04C5ECEG SHRAVAN KUMAR
513P61A04D9ECEÿMOGILICHERLA SRIKANTH
head infotechHEAD INFOTECH INDIA PVT. LTD  Drive Date : 12th December, 2016

Sno.RollNo.BranchName
113P61A1218ITTHAZHATHETHIL NIKHIL SURESH
byjusTHINK & LEARN PVT. LTD (BYJU’s)   Drive Date : 20th December, 2016

S.NORollNo.BranchName
113P61A0146CIVILPRATIK N SHAH
213P61A0567CSESAHITHI REDDY BOLLA
313P61A0402ECEABHISHEK DINAVAHI
413P61A0446ECEPEERAMSETTY LAVANYA SRI
513P61A0448ECETADEPALLI MADHURI SARITHA
613P61A0452ECEMANGIPUDI MANI MANJUSHA
713P61A0306MEANANT SHAH N
genpacytGENPACT   Drive Date : 21st December, 2016

Sno.RollNo.BranchName
113P61A0113CIVILMALLIPEDDI CHARITHA
213P61A0511CSEC ASHWITHA
313P61A0512CSEARIGELA AVANTI
413P61A0530CSEKARTHIK KEMBHAVI
513P61A0545CSEDODLA MEGHANA PRANATHI
613P61A0564CSELAVANGU RAVALI
713P61A0565CSERIDHIMA RAO PADAKANTI
813P61A0567CSESAHITHI REDDY BOLLA
913P61A0572CSEPERUMALLA SAI NARESH
1013P61A0588CSEBINGI SHANTHI
1113P61A0592CSESONIA NAGIREDLA
1213P61A05A0CSESUJITA V
1313P61A0416ECEARCHANA RAMAKRISHNA MORE
1413P61A0433ECEHARSHITHA K
1513P61A0499ECE K RUSHMITHA
1613P61A04F8ECEP.USHA SHREE
1713P61A0242EEES RAMYA
1813P61A0258EEEBULUSU SOWJANYA
1913P61A1201ITMALANI AISHWARYA
2013P61A1205ITAVANTIKA CHATURVEDI
2113P61A1209ITSIRMORIA DIKSHA JAISWAL
2213P61A1225ITGONUGUNTLA SAI TEJA
2313P61A1228ITGOWRISETTY SIMHIKA
2413P61A1230ITNANDANAM SUSHANSA
2513P61A0305MEBORRA ALEKHYA
2613P61A0324MEKARAN TIWARI
2713P61A0388MEKAIRAMKONDA VISHAL
1mordor
MODOR INTELLIGENCE LLP
Drive Date : 17th December, 2016

Sno.RollNo.BranchName
113P61A0402ECEABHISHEK DINAVAHI
2

IMI MOBILE LTD
Drive Date : 16th January, 2017

Sno.RollNo.BranchName
113P61A0532CSE YEDLAPATI L.H.N.S SAI CHARAN

3zaps

Zaps Marketings Pvt. Ltd Co.
Drive Date : 24th February, 2017

Sno.RollNo.BranchName
113P61A1212ITKASARLA KAVYA
213P61A1213ITGUDUPUDI KOUSHIK
313P61A1217ITTALLA NAGA DURGA PRASAD
413P61A1224ITDEVABHAKTUNI SAI CHAITANYA
513P61A1225ITGONUGUNTLA SAI TEJA
4source

SOURCEEASY MANUFACTURING SERVICES (I) PVT. LTD
Drive Date : 20th February, 2017

Sno.RollNo.BranchName
113P61A0513CSESANAMPUDI BALAGANGADHAR REDDY
213P61A0514CSETHOTA BHARATH CHANDRA
313P61A0548CSEGOLLA NAGA SAI KUMAR
413P61A0470ECEBELIDE NIKITHA
513P61A04F8ECEP.USHA SHREE
613P61A1201ITMALANI AISHWARYA
5justdial

JUST DIAL LIMITED
Drive Date : 14th March, 2017

Sno.RollNo.BranchName
113P61A0574CSE M SAI ROHIT MURTHY
maintec

MAINTEC TECHNOLOGIES PVT. LTD
Drive Date : 18th March, 2017

    
Sno.RollNo.BranchName
113P61A1202ITDUDDUKURI AKHILA
arise global2

ARISE GLOBAL SERVICES PVT. LTD
Drive Date : 21th March, 2017

    
Sno.RollNo.BranchName
113P61A0113CIVILMALLIPEDDI CHARITHA
213P61A0124CIVILWUNDAVALLI KOUSALYA
313P61A0539CSED MANASA
413P61A0567CSESAHITHI REDDY BOLLA
513P61A0595CSEPOTHARAJ SRILATHA
613P61A0418ECEU ASHWITHA
713P61A0433ECEHARSHITHA K
813P61A0496ECEM RAVI KUMAR
913P61A04B0ECELOLLA SAI SUDARSAN
1013P61A04B5ECEKOLA SAPTHA PHANI
1113P61A04B6ECEKALI SATYA
1213P61A04G3ECEN.VANI DEVI
1313P61A0242EEES RAMYA
1413P61A1201ITMALANI AISHWARYA
1513P61A1205ITAVANTIKA CHATURVEDI
1613P61A0305MEBORRA ALEKHYA
1713P61A0314MEH V DIVYA SREE
1813P61A0315MEGAYATRI P S V
1913P61A0388MEKAIRAMKONDA VISHAL
2014P61E0027MBAGANDHAM SINDHUJA
2115P61E0002MBAKANAKANTI AMULYA
rivigo3

RIVIGO SERVICES PVT. LTD
Drive Date : 21st March, 2017

Sno.RollNo.BranchName
113P61A0402ECE ABHISHEK DINAVAHI
213P61A0443ECEKRISHNA SIVA RAMAN
313P61A1233ITVOORE YASHWANTH KUMAR
cscindia4

CSC India
Drive Date : 24th March, 2017

Sno.RollNo.BranchName
113P61A05A4CSEDEEVI SWATHIMANJARI
213P61A1204ITMICHAEL ARANTX
manipalglobal 5

MANIPAL GLOBAL ACADEMY OF IT
Drive Date : 04th April, 2017

Sno.RollNo.BranchName
113P61A0552CSE K NIKITHA
213P61A0563CSEP RATHNA MARGARATE
313P61A0565CSERIDHIMA RAO PADAKANTI
413P61A0407ECE BOLLI AKSHITHA
513P61A0412ECESIRSILLA ANUSHA
613P61A0416ECE ARCHANA RAMAKRISHNA MORE
713P61A0418ECEU ASHWITHA
813P61A0429ECE NALLAGONI HARIKA
913P61A0433ECEHARSHITHA K
1013P61A0439ECEKEERTHY M
1113P61A04C3ECE KOSURI SHIVA KUMAR
1213P61A04D1ECEEKKALADEVI SRAVANI
1313P61A04D3ECE MUCHABOYEENA SRAVANTHI
1413P61A04E9ECESUMITHA KUMARI
1513P61A04I3ECE PANATHULA ADITHI
1613P61A1201ITMALANI AISHWARYA
1713P61A1202ITDUDDUKURI AKHILA
1813P61A1228ITGOWRISETTY SIMHIKA
1913P61A1230ITNANDANAM SUSHANSA

Students selected for Syntel Limited

S. No.BranchRoll No.Name
1CSE12P61A0599Ganesan Subhitsha
Students selected for HCL TalentCare

Drive Date 09th March, 2016.

Students selected for INFOSYS

Drive Date 24th Feb 2016.

S.NoBranchRoll No.Name
1ECE12P61A04B8Putchala Sai Vikas
2CSE12P61A0537Guduru Jyothi Reddy
3CSE12P61A0539Vuppala Kalyan Reddy
Students selected for CAPGEMINI pool campus

Drive Date 26th March 2016.

S.No.BranchRoll No.Name
1CSE12P61A0556N. S.  Jayasree Karthik
2ECE12P61A0469Kalamalla Niranjan Reddy
3ECE12P61A0490Suri Ramaa Saket
4ECE12P61A04D5Kandi Shravani
Students selected for TCS

Drive Date 12th March, 2016.

S.NoBranch Roll No. Name
1ECE12P61A04H7Chirumalla Vishwodhay
Students selected for COGNIZANT pool campus

Drive Date 08.1.2016.

S.No.BranchRoll No.Name
1CSE12P61A0556Jayasree  Karthik  N.S.
2ECE12P61A0437Putta  Jaipal
3ECE12P61A0479Prasanna Haritha  K V L
4ECE12P61A04F0Srivalli  Dorasetty
5IT12P61A1245Sushmita  Capoor
6CSE12P61A0554Gangula Mounika
Selects B.Tech 2016 Passing Out Batch

Drive Date : 06.01.2016

Genpact Selects B.Tech 2016 Passing Out Batch

Drive Date : 15th December, 2015

Students selected for MPHASIS pool campus

Drive Date : 10.12.2015.

B.Tech 2016 Passing Out Batch – Selected for Morning Breeze United LLC on-Campus Drive Held on 10.12.2015

DARK HORSE IT CONSULTING PVT. LTD selects

2016 B.Tech passing out batch students

Drive Date: 4th September, 2015

S. No. Roll No.Branch Name
112P61A0206EEEAnil G
212P61A0280EEESunil Karthik
312P61A0360MENikesh Kumar
412P61A0469ECENiranjan
512P61A0473ECEK Pavithra
612P61A04E4ECEB Sravani
712P61A04E6ECEA Sreedhar Chary
812P61A0514CSEBaba Sai
912P61A0532CSEK HarshaVardhan
1012P61A0552CSEM Mounika
1112P61A0556CSEN Jayasree
1212P61A0558CSEAnushka
1312P61A0569CSEP Priyanka
1412P61A05A1CSESuman Singh
1512P61A1203ITAkshita
1612P61A1228ITSahitiHarshita
1712P61A1245ITSushmita
1812P61A0537CSEGUDURU JYOTHI REDDY
19 12P61A05B1CSEMADDALI VENKATA VARUN
20 12P61A04H7ECECHIRUMALLA VISHWODHAY
2112P61A0216EEEAKELLA GAYATRI SRAVANI
2212P61A0283EEEJONNA TEJASREE
Mindtree

MINDTREE SELECTS  – B.TECH 2016 PASSING OUT BATCH DRIVE DATE : 28.11.2015

S.NoBranch Roll No. Name
1CSE12P61A0575SAI RACHANA B
2CSE12P61A0552MANCHIKANTI MOUNIKA
3EEE12P61A02A5Tadepalli Yasasvy
4CSE12P61A0565Nagaraj Prahlad
IBM SELECTS – B.TECH 2016 PASSING OUT BATCH DRIVE DATE : 02.12.2015

Sno.Branch Roll No. Name
1CSE12P61A0556N.S.JAYASREE KARTHIK
2ECE12P61A0474PENUMUDI POOJA BHARADWAJ
3ECE12P61A04C5NANDULA SATYAVATHI SREYA
4ECE12P61A04F1WUPPULURI SRUTHI


S.No.Branch Roll No.Name
1MBA 13P61E0003R. ANUHSA


S.NoBranch Roll No.Name
1MBA 13P61E0012P. MEENAKSHI
2MBA 13P61E0022CH.SUPRIYA
3MBA 13P61E0003R. ANUHSA


S.NoBranchRoll No.Name
1MBA13P61E0019 SHIVA SHANKAR


S.NoBranchRoll No.Name
1MBA13P61E0001K.ANEELU
2MBA13P61E0002M.ANIL KUMAR
3MBA13P61E0017T. SANJEEV KANNAIAH
4MBA13P61E0019K.SHIVA SHANKAR
5MBA13P61E0027K.VENKATESH


S.NoBranchRoll NoName
1MBA13P61E0004ASHISH R P


S.NoBranchRoll No.Name
1MBA13P61E0002M. ANIL KUMAR
2mba13P61E0027K. VENKATESH


Sno. NameBranch Roll No.
1Phaneendra ACSE11P61A0551


S.NoName of the CandidateDepartmentRoll No
1Saleeem Mohd ShaikECE11P61A0485


S.NoName of the CandidateDepartmentRoll No
1JayeshIT11P61A1219
2Yashwanth M IT11P61A1258


S.NoName of the CandidateDepartmentRoll No
1Dodle RajatCSE11P61A0518
2Nikhilesh Chakravathi ShivarathriCSE11P61A0547
3Anitha ThummalapallyIT11P61A1205


S.NoName of the Candidate Department Roll No
1Chandan GangishettyECE11P61A0420
2Hepsiba JangamECE11P61A0428
3Madhupriya PishkeECE11P61A0444
4Reshma Neelofer ShaikECE11P61A0476
5Saleem Mohd ShaikECE11P61A0485
6Shashanka MECE11P61A0490
7Shirisha PentamECE11P61A0491
8Venkata Seetarama Prasad TECE11P61A04B5
9Snehalatha TalariCSE11P61A0586
10Swetha ThonukunuriCSE11P61A0599
11Anusha PandulaIT11P61A1207
12RumanaIT11P61A1239


S.NoBranchRoll No.Name
1MBA11P61A0512Bharath Reddy


S.NoBranchRoll NoName
1CSE11P61A0566Ravali Nelluri
2CSE11P61A0588Spoorthi Karnati


S.NoBranchRoll No.Name
1ECE11P61A0464Preethi
2CSE11P61A0526Kiran Kousik Nidsanametla


S.NoBranchRoll No.Name
1IT 11P61A1248Sree Sai Ramya T
2IT 11P61A1240Sai Anjani Upadhyayula
3ECE 11P61A0423Deepthi Gregory
4ECE 11P61A0464Preethi G
5CSE11P61A0554Prathyusha Thota


S.NoBranchRoll No.Name
1IT 11P61A1205Anitha Thummalapally
2CSE11P61A0553Prashant Enjamoori


S.NoBranchRoll No.Name
1ECE11P61A0427Harsha Srnivas Visnubhotla
2CSE11P61A0541Naga Swathi Sisila
3IT 11P61A0460Preethi G
4IT 11P61A0477Roja Patti


S.NoBranchRoll No.Name
1CSE11P61A0580Mohad Shahid Khan
2CSE11P61A0589V. Sravanthi
3IT11P61A1240U. Sai Anjani
4IT11P61A1223Mounika Abadi


S.NoBranchRoll No Name
1ECE11P61A0404Akhila Shiramestty
2ECE11P61A0421Pothula Charishma


S.NoBranchRoll No.Name
1ECE 11P61A0499Srividhya Dadi
2IT11P61A1240U. Sai Anjani


S.NoBranchRoll No.Name
1IT11P61A1240Sai Anjani Upadhyayulu
2IT11P61A1248Sree Sai Ramya T


SNo.BranchRoll No.Name
1CSE11P61A0506Anupriya Kavitapu
2CSE11P61A0541Naga Swathi Sistla
3CSE11P61A0587Spandana Mekala
4CSE11P61A0598Swathi Prayaga
5ECE11P61A0429Himabindu Velamakanni


SNo.BranchRoll No.Name
1CIVIL11P61A0144Sundeep Vasa
2CSE11P61A0539Mounika Raola
3CSE11P61A0542Nagamani S
4IT11P61A1219Jayesh
5IT11P61A1237Ravi Teja T S S
6IT11P61A1258Yashwanth M
7MECH11P61A03A3Sumanth Kumar Kalemela


SNo.BranchRollNo.Name
1MECH11P61A0336KRISHNA SAI TEJASWI CHAGANTI
2CSE11P61A0549PAVAN KUMAR M 
3CSE11P61A0586SNEHALATHA TALARI


SNo.BranchRollNo.Name
1ECE11P61A0453Nagarjuna Atluri
2CSE11P61A0529Lakshmi Sai Poojitha Ch


SNo.BranchRollNo.Name
1CSE11P61A0596Pochana Suma Gayatri
2CSE11P61A05A4Vamshi Revu
3CSE11P61A05B5Gadde Vishnupriya
4ECE11P61A0423Deepthi Gregory
5ECE11P61A04B0Vaishnavi Dasu
6IT11P61A1240Sai Anjani Upadhyayula
7ECE11P61A0485Saleem Mohd Shaik


SNo.BranchRollNo.Name
1MECH11P61A0306Anmol Patil
2MECH11P61A0308Aravind Muthyala
3MECH11P61A0309Archana Koukuntla
4MECH11P61A0311Arun Kumar Jala
5MECH11P61A0314Basanth Kumar Ranga
6MECH11P61A0322Gopini Akula
7MECH11P61A0326Harsh Pal
8MECH11P61A0328Ifthequar Ahmed Mohammed
9MECH11P61A0331Karthik C S
10MECH11P61A0334Kiran Sai Santosh Kaparla
11MECH11P61A0339Laxmi Sravya Nittala
12MECH11P61A0347Pradeep Y
13MECH11P61A0348Pranav Kumar
14MECH11P61A0350Prashant Chavan
15MECH11P61A0352Radha Krishna Lone
16MECH11P61A0360Rakesh Swami
17MECH10PQ1A0310P Bhaskar Reddy
18MECH10PQ1A0313Harish M
19MECH10P61A0303P Anil Kumar
20EEE11P65A0202M.Sunil Kumar

S.No.BranchRollNo.Name
1ECE11P61A0404Akhila S
2ECE11P61A0421Charishma Reddy Pothula
3ECE11P61A0423Deepthi Gregory
4ECE11P61A0428Hepsiba Jangam
5ECE11P61A0432John Benedict Boggala
6ECE11P61A0438Krishna Yashasvi K
7ECE11P61A0458Nitya Lakkaraju
8ECE11P61A0485Saleem Mohd Shaik
9ECE11P61A0490Shashanka M
10ECE11P61A04A0Srujan Bakurupanda
11CSE11P61A0529Lakshmi Sai Poojitha Ch
12CSE11P61A0539Mounika Raola
13CSE11P61A0547Nikhilesh Chakravarthi Shivarathri
14CSE11P61A0549Pavan Kumar M
15CSE11P61A0568Renuka J
16CSE11P61A0575Sai Meenakshi Anusha Venkata
17CSE11P61A0589Sravanti Vedula
18CSE11P61A0590Sreepadh Sai Gunta
19CSE11P61A05A5M.Veda Sravani
20IT11P61A1213Bidisha Talari
21IT11P61A1223Monika Ambadi
22IT11P61A1237Ravi Teja T S S
23IT11P61A1240Sai Anjani Upadhyayula
24IT11P61A1246Spandana Sarilla
25IT11P61A1249Sri Sai Samhita Returi

S. no.BranchRollNo.Name of the Candidate
1EEE11P61A0211Kalyani Ganganamoni
2EEE11P61A0239K Sharaanya
3EEE11P61A0251K Teja
4EEE11P61A0254Vaishnavi Kankanala
5EEE11P61A0255G Vasavi
6EEE12P65A0202M Laxmi Haritha
7ECE11P61A0420G Chandan
8ECE11P61A0427Harsha Srinivas Vishnubhotla
9ECE11P61A0444Madhu Priya
10ECE11P61A0458Nitya Lakkaraju
11ECE11P61A0460Prasanth A
12ECE11P61A0461Konda Prasanth Kumar
13ECE11P61A0478D Rubeena
14ECE11P61A0491Sirisha P
15ECE11P61A0497M Srikar Phani Kumar
16ECE11P61A04B5T.V.S.R Prasad
17CSE11P61A0525Kaavya Tatavarthy
18CSE11P61A0529Ch. L.S. Poojitha
19CSE11P61A0538Mounika Nomula
20CSE11P61A0539Mounika Raola
21CSE11P61A0541Sistla Nagaswathi
22CSE11P61A0575V Sai Meenakshi Anusha
23CSE11P61A0587Mekala Spandana
24CSE11P61A0588Karnati Spoorthi
25CSE11P61A05A5Veda Sravani
26IT11P61A1205T Anitha
27IT11P61A1239Rumana


S.NoName of the CandidateRoll NumberBranch Name Photo
MOVVA SHIVA KUMAR12P61E0026 MBA50
 2 KASUPA SRIKANTH12P61E0028 MBA49


S.NoName of the CandidateRoll NumberBranchPhoto
1KAUSHIK KUMAR KOTTE10P61A0531CSE48
 2 MOUNIKA DASARI10P61A0542 CSE


S.NoName of the CandidateRoll NumberBranchPhoto
1 RAVI KIRAN NISHTALA10P61A0567 CSE47
2SUMA MANDALREDDY10P61A05A5CSE45
3DHEERAJ KOKKULA10P61A0417ECE44
4MOHAN SAMEER R10P61A0439ECE43
5PRANAY KUMAR RACHAKONDA10P61A0455ECE42
6SRI PRIYA YV10P61A0488ECE30
7KAUSHIK KUMAR KOTTE10P61A0531CSE48


S.NoName of the CandidateRoll Number `BranchPhoto
1 Pranay Kumar Rachakonda10P61A0455ECE42
2Jayanjali Neella10P61A0526 CSE41


S.NoNameRoll NumberBranchPhoto
1RAMESH SANNATHI10P61A1236IT40
2SAI CHARAN ARROJU10P61A1238 IT39


S.NoName of the CandidateRoll NumberBranchPhoto
 1 B. Vinay Kumar10P61A04B5ECE38
2P.Anusha10P61A1203IT37
3Prathyusha Santoshi Ch10P61A0461ECE36
4Ch.Srinivas Reddy10P61A0492ECE35
5Vivek Sthanam V L N10P61A04B9ECE34
6R.Suresh10P61A0499ECE33
7B.Priyanka10P61A1231ITt32
8D. Mounika10P61A1225IT31
9Y.V.Sripriya10P61A0488ECE30


S.NoName of the CandidateRoll NumberBranchPhoto
 1 K.JAYASREE09P61A0210EEE29
2L.CHAITANYA KUMAR09P61A0205 EEE28


S.NoName of the CandidateRoll NumberBranchPhoto
1 Ch. Sandeep12P61E0019MBA27
S. Sandhya Rani12P61E0021MBA26

HIRADIUS
S.NoBranchRoll NoName of the Candidate
Photo
1 ECE 10P61A0496 Sunil Singh Rathode
25


S.NoName of the Candidate
Roll NoBranchPhoto
1 T. Anup Sagar Reddy
10P61A0204 EEE 24
2D. Uday Shankar
10P61A0204 EEE 23


S.NoName of the Candidate
Roll NoBranchPhoto
1 EMV. Koushik
10P61A04B7 MBA 22

FUTURE GROUPS
S.NoName of the Candidate
Roll NoBranchPhoto
1 R. Naresh Kumar
12P61E0012 MBA 21
2P. Venkatesh
12P61E0041MBA51
3S. Usha Bhavani
12P61E0034MBA20
4P. Srilatha
12P61E0029MBA19
5S. Suguna
12P61E0031MBA18
6A. Sravan
12P61E0027MBA17


S.NoName of the Candidate
Roll NoBranchPhoto
1Srilakshmi Sruthi Pasumurthy
10P6A1254 IT 16


S.NoName of the Candidate
Roll NoBranchPhoto
1Prateek Abhyankar10P61A0458ECE15
2 Saraswathi Bhamidipati
10P61A1248IT14


S.NoName of the Candidate
Roll NoBranchPhoto
1 M. Monika Reddy
12P61E0011MBA13
2 A.Shimla
12P61E0025MBA12
3 S.Sandya
12P61E0021MBA11


S.NoBranchRoll NoName of the Candidate
Photo
1 ECE 10P61A0458 Prateek Abhyankar
15
2 ECE 10P61A0432 lokesh Kumar Viswavarapu
10
3 ECE 10P61A0422R Ganesh Saicharan Rao
9
4 ECE 10P61A0472 Rohit Vedula
8
5CSE10P61A05A5Suma Mandalreddy
7

S.NoName of the Candidate
Roll NoBranchPhoto
1 Manmai Yatap
10P61A0541 CSE 6
2RASAGNYA Y
10P61A0566 CSE 5
3SAI KUMAR MAMMAM10P61A0572 CSE 4
4SAI LAKSHMI NELLUVOYI S10P61A0573 CSE 3
5SNEHA THANDLE
10P61A0576CSE2


S.No Name of the Candidate Roll NoBranchPhoto
1 SAI LAKSHMI NELLUVOYI S 10P61A0573CSE3
2SANYUKTA SUSARLA10P61A1247IT1

APPS Associates -21st Dec 2012

S.No BranchRoll NoName of the Candidate Photo
1EEE 09P61A0241SIKTHA SUCHISMITHA 44

MACROFIX TECHNICAL SERVICES PVT. LTD- 23rd Jan 2013
S.No BranchRoll NoName of the Candidate Photo
1 CSE 09P61A05A7 VIVEKANANDA REDDY CHITTIREDDY 43

Power Deal Energy System(I) Pvt.Ltd-15th Feb 2013
S.No BranchRoll NoName of the Candidate Photo
1 EEE 09P61A0237 Natva Sravan Kumar 42
2 EEE 09P61A0235 Shubhangee Ojha 41
3 MECH 09P61A0342 Avushetty Sai Chandra 40
4 MECH 09P61A0310 R Jayshree Meenu 39
5 MECH 09P61A0307 Dixith Panyala 38
6 MECH 09P61A0345 Sanum Supriya 37

NTT DATA GLOBAL DELIVERY SERVICES LIMITED- 25th Feb 2013
S.No BranchRoll NoName of the Candidate Photo
1 MECH 09P61A0315 MALATHI K 36

EXL INFO TEL INDORE 4th MARCH 2013
S.No BranchRoll NoName of the Candidate Photo
1EEE09P61A0201S.ABHILASH REDDY35
2EEE09P61A0202AKASH SINGH34
3EEE09P61A0218M NARESH KUMAR33
4EEE09P61A0234SHAIK RIZWAN AHMED32
5EEE09P61A0249A VISHAL31
6EEE10P65A0206T GOUTHAM30
7ECE09P61A0478K SATISH29
8ECE09P61A04B5N KARTHIKA MEENON28

MOLD-TEK TECHNOLOGIES LTD 6th MARCH 2013
S.No BranchRoll NoName of the Candidate Photo
1MECH09P61A0305VV BHARGAV SAI KIRAN27
2MECH09P61A0336CH RAJESH KUMAR26
3MECH09P61A0338RAVIKANTH25

NEWTONS IT PVT LTD 11th MAY 2013
S.No BranchRoll NoName of the Candidate Photo
1EEE09P61A0248P VENKAT SRIKANTH24

SILICON BUSINESS SOLUTIONS 19th MARCH 2013
S.No BranchRoll NoName of the Candidate Photo
1MECH09P61A0341SAARIKA23
2CSE09P61A0501ABHINAV SAXENA22
3CSE09P61A0502ADITAYA RAYAVARAPU21
4CSE09P61A0587K SHIVA RAMI REDDY20
5CSE09P61A05A4Y VIJENDAR REDDY19

INDIAN AIR FORCE 23rd MAY 2013
S.No BranchRoll NoName of the Candidate Photo
1MECH09P61A0332A RAGHAVENDAR DEEPAK18

OPTIMA INTEGRATED SOLUTIONS PVT LTD 10th JULY 2013
S.No BranchRoll NoName of the Candidate Photo
1ECE09P61A04B5S.Karthika Menon17
2ECE08P61A0404K.Anuradha16
3MCA10P61F0014V.Sai Ananya15
4MCA10P61F0008K.Manasa14

TECH MAHINDRA 6th SEPTEMBER  2013
S.No BranchRoll NoName of the Candidate Photo
1ECE09P61A0417Mallampalli Deepthi13

CONGNIZANT TECHNOLOGY SOLUTIONS INDIA PVT LTD. November  2013
S.No BranchRoll NoName of the Candidate Photo
1ECE09P61A0455T. Promod Raj12
2ECE09P61A0471N.R.G Shanti Sree11
3ECE09P61A04B5S. Karthika Menon17

Placement details of MBA students 2012-13
S.No BranchRoll NoOrganisation Name of the Candidate Photo
1 MBA11P61E0008Sneha Food & Feeds LtdDilip Kumar10
2 MBA11P61E0011GenpactGirija
3 MBA11P61E0013Vodafone(Manpower Group)Naga Sai8
4 MBA11P61E0019Inventurus Knowledge SolutionsS Narendra7
5 MBA11P61E0020Factset Systems India Pvt. Ltd.Naresh6
6 MBA11P61E0035Reliance Life Insurance Company Ltd.Sandya5
7 MBA11P61E0041Minvesta Infotech Ltd.Sneha Badami4
8 MBA11P61E0043Randstad India LtdShruthi3
9 MBA11P61E0044Hindustan Unilever LtdSujan2

APPS Associates -21st Dec 2012
S.No BranchRoll NoName of the Candidate Photo
1 ECE 09P61A04A4 CHANDAPURE VIJAY KUMAR
1

SELECTED STUDENTS FOR DARK HORSE TECHNOLOGIES PVT. LTD

S.No Name of the Candidate YearHall Ticket NoBranch
1CH. PRUDVI RAJIV B.Tech08P61A0569CSE
2MADHAN KUMAR DONTHAIV B.Tech08P61A0544CSE
3D VIKRAMIV B.Tech08P61A05C3CSE

SELECTED STUDENTS FOR ELEMENTO R&D SOLUTIONS PRIVATE LTD

S.No Name of the Candidate YearHall Ticket NoBranch
1M ANWESH KUMARIV B.Tech08P61A0207EEE

SELECTED STUDENTS FOR JEF TECHNO SOLUTIONS PRIVATE LIMITED

S.No Name of the Candidate YearHall Ticket NoBranch
1M ANWESH KUMARIV B.Tech08P61A0207EEE

SELECTED STUDENTS FOR CAPGEMINI BUSINESS SERVICES (INDIA) LIMITED

S.No Name of the Candidate YearHall Ticket NoBranch
1POORNA CHANDRA CIV B.Tech08P61A0563CSE
2AMRUTHAM RAJAIV B.Tech08P61A0573CSE

SELECTED STUDENTS FOR SONATA INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY LIMITED

S.No Name of the Candidate YearHall Ticket NoBranch
1G. MADHUSUDHANIV B.Tech08P61A1233IT

SELECTED STUDENTS FOR GENPACT

S.No Name of the Candidate YearHall Ticket NoBranch
1C.H.ANUSHAII MBA10P61E0021MBA

SELECTED STUDENTS FOR S & P CAPITAL IQ

S.No Name of the Candidate YearHall Ticket NoBranch
1K.Sai ChandII MBA10P61E0021MBA

SELECTED STUDENTS FOR FORTUNE GROUP

S.No Name of the Candidate YearHall Ticket NoBranch
1M.GAYATRIII MBA10P61E0017MBA
2G.SANDEEPII MBA10P61E0014MBA
3KRISHNA DEVIII MBA10P61E0037MBA
4RATNAKUMARIII MBA10P61E0047MBA

SELECTED STUDENTS FOR ANU SOLAR POWER PVT. LTD.

S.No Name of the Candidate YearHall Ticket NoBranch
1B.RAGHUVEERII MBA10P61E0016MBA

SELECTED STUDENTS FOR PURPLETALK INDIA PRIVATE LIMITED

S.No Name of the Candidate YearHall Ticket NoBranch
1CHANDRAKANTH REDDY GIV B.Tech08P61A0522CSE

SELECTED STUDENTS FOR INDIAN INFO LINE.LTD

S.No.NameYearHall TicketBranch
 1T.M.LAVANYAII MBA10P61E0010MBA
 2V.SAHITHIII MBA10P61E0007MBA
 3B.RAGHUVEERII MBA10P61E0016MBA
 4G.SANDEEPII MBA10P61E0014MBA
 5M.MAHESHWARIII MBA10P61E0044MBA

SELECTED STUDENTS FOR SUBEX

S.No.NameYearHall TicketBranch
 1NEELAM ABHINAV KARTHIKIV B.Tech08P61A0401ECE

SELECTED STUDENTS FOR PHOENIX MARITIME SERVICES PVT. LTD 

S.No.NameYearHall TicketBranch
 1PRAVEEN HARINARTHINIIV B.Tech08P61A0462ECE
 2MARUPAKALA RAVI KIRAN REDDYIV B.Tech08P61A0476ECE
 3RAMPALLY VENKATA SANDEEPAKUMARIV B.Tech08P61A0483ECE
 4SREERAM SUBBARAYUDUIV B.Tech08P61A0497ECE
 5MADDULURI SURESHIV B.Tech08P61A04A6ECE
 6GULOORI VINAYIV B.Tech08P61A04C6ECE
 7JITTA SRINIVASUIV B.Tech08P61A12A1IT
8M.SRUJANIV B.Tech08P61A12A4IT
9DEGALA TARUNIV B.Tech08P61A12B3IT

infosys

SELECTED STUDENTS FOR INFOSYS 

S.No.NameYearHall TicketBranch
 1APOORVA REDDY SAMBIDIIV B.Tech08P61A0511CSE
 2SRAVANTHI LAKSHMI NAGA SAI TALLURIIV B.Tech08P61A0541CSE
 3C.BHARATHIV B.Tech08P61A1214CSIT
 4BHOOMIKA PATEL KADIVARIV B.Tech08P61A1215CSIT
 5MAMATHA YADAV BURGAMIV B.Tech08P61A1234CSIT
 6DIVYA UPPULURIIV B.Tech08P61A0425ECE
 7CHAITHANYA KRISHNA VAKATIIV B.Tech08P61A0442ECE

14

S.No.NameYearHall TicketBranch
 1APOORVA REDDY SAMBIDIIV B.Tech08P61A0511CSE
 2SRAVANTHI LAKSHMI NAGA SAI TALLURIIV B.Tech08P61A0541CSE
 3C.BHARATHIV B.Tech08P61A1214CSIT
 4BHOOMIKA PATEL KADIVARIV B.Tech08P61A1215CSIT
 5MAMATHA YADAV BURGAMIV B.Tech08P61A1234CSIT
 6DIVYA UPPULURIIV B.Tech08P61A0425ECE
 7CHAITHANYA KRISHNA VAKATIIV B.Tech08P61A0442ECE

SELECTED STUDENTS FOR ORACLE FINANCIAL SERVICES SOFTWARE

S.No.NameYearHall TicketBranch
 1SRITHI BAIDIV B.Tech08P61A12A2IT
 2MNVL KASHYAPIV B.Tech08P61A0536CSE

SELECTED STUDENTS FOR SYNTEL

15

S.No.NameYearHall TicketBranch
1BHASKAR AVINASH SIV B.Tech08P61A0520CSE
2M. N. V. L. KASHYAPIV B.Tech08P61A0536CSE
3B. NAGA SOWMYAIV B.Tech08P61A0552CSE
4PRIYANKA THODUPUNURIIV B.Tech08P61A0568CSE
5V. L. NANDITHAIV B.Tech08P61A05C1CSE
6THADUR HARISHIV B.Tech09P65A0502CSE
7ADITYAIV B.Tech08P61A0201EEE
8C. BHARATHIV B.Tech08P61A1214IT
9KONDRU SAIKIRANIV B.Tech08P61A1274IT
10T. SAIRAMIV B.Tech08P61A1276IT
11D SHARADAIV B.Tech08P61A1290IT
12VIVEK SIDDARTH LAKMALAIV B.Tech08P61A1295IT
13KATKURI SRAVANIIV B.Tech08P61A1298IT
14SREE NAYAN NAINALAIV B.Tech08P61A1299IT
15SRITHI BAIDIV B.Tech08P61A12A2IT

SELECTED STUDENTS FOR HCL TECHNOLOGIES Ltd., Chennai

S.No.NameYearHall TicketBranch
 1NEETHA REDDY KEENIIV B.Tech 08P61A0454ECE
 2BATTALA POOJITHAIV B.Tech 08P61A0459ECE
 3K.PRATHYUSHAIV B.Tech 08P61A0460ECE
 4SRUTHI BANDAIV B.Tech 08P61A04A3ECE
 5AMIT KUMARIV B.Tech 08P61A0203EEE
 6R.SURYAPRABHAKARIV B.Tech 08P61A0253EEE
 7G.K SWETHAIV B.Tech 08P61A0256EEE
 8G.KEERTHANAIV B.Tech 08P61A1228IT
 9M.L.S.SRIHITHAIV B.Tech 08P61A1230IT
 10THOLETHI NAGA SRIHITHAIV B.Tech 08P61A1236IT
 11PIYALI BANERJIIV B.Tech 08P61A1245IT
 12U.SANTHOSH AYYAPPAIV B.Tech 08P61A1284IT
 13V.L.NANDITHAIV B.Tech 08P61A05C1CSE

SELECTED STUDENTS FOR INFOCOMM IT SOLUTIONS  PVT. LTD.Hyderabad SELECTED STUDENTS FOR 

S.No.NameYear Hall TicketBranch
 1CHANDANA . KIV B.Tech 08P61A0418ECE

SELECTED STUDENTS FOR HCL TECHNOLOGIES LIMITED.,Chennai

S.No.NameYear Hall Ticket Branch
 1CHANDANA . KIV B.Tech  08P61A0418ECE
 2DHARANI . UIV B.Tech  08P61A0423ECE

SELECTED STUDENTS FOR Max Hypermarket India Pvt. Ltd., 

S.No.NameYear Hall TicketBranch
 1G.ANUSHAII09P61E0024MBA

SELECTED STUDENTS FOR OCEAN SHIP MARITIME SERVICES (P) Ltd., Pune 

S.No.NameYearHall TicketBranch
 1VAKATI KRISHNA CHAITHANYAIV B.Tech 08P61A0442ECE
 2RAFIUDDIN. MDIV B.Tech 08P61A0465ECE
 3SAMPATH KUMAR. KIV B.Tech 08P61A0481ECE
 4SATHISH BARAPATAIV B.Tech 08P61A0487ECE
 5 K.C.B.BALASUBRAMANYAMIV B.Tech 08P61A0210 EEE
 6 B.SAI SURYAIV B.Tech 08P61A0241 EEE

1

April 21, 2011

On Campus placement drive was held by ROFOUS, a reputed MNC company , for 2011 passing out batch of B.Tech, MCA. 26 students were selected.  2

April 13, 2011

On Campus placement drive was held by HDFC LIFE, a reputed MNC , for 2011 passing out batch of B.Tech,MCA.3 students were selected.  3

MAR 29, 2011

On Campus placement drive was held by JUST DIAL.COM ,  for 2011 passing out batch of B.Tech. 3 students were selected.  4

Mar 3, 2011

On Campus placement drive was held by CAPITAL IQ, a reputed MNC company in Chennai, for 2011 passing out batch of B.Tech,MCA. 2 students were selected.  5

MAR 29, 2011

On Campus placement drive was held by INFOSYS , a reputed software company in Chennai, for 2011 passing out batch of B.Tech. 3 students were selected.  6

Feb 27, 2011 

On Campus placement drive was held by HCL TECHNOLOGIES(CHENNAI), a reputed MNC company in Chennai, for 2011 passing out batch of B.Tech,MCA.17 students were selected.

Feb 20, 2011

On Campus placement drive was held by CSS CORP , a reputed software company in Chennai, for 2011 passing out batch of B.Tech. 31 students were selected.  8

Jan 16, 2011

On Campus placement drive was held by SYNTEL INC.,, a reputed software company in Pune, for 2011 passing out batch of B.Tech. 11 students were selected.  9

Jan 6, 2011

On Campus placement drive was held by HCL TECHNOLOGIES, a reputed MNC  company in  Chennai, for 2011 passing out batch of B.Tech. 57 students were selected.

SELECTED STUDENTS FOR KNOAH SOLUTIONS PVT. LTD.

S.No.NameYearBranch
 1TEJENDER SINGHIV B.Tech EEE
 2BHUPATHI RAJIV B.Tech EEE
 3N PRANOY KUMAR IV B.Tech ECE
 4M SRAVAN KUMARIV B.Tech  CSE
 5D. SRAVAN KUMARIV B.Tech  IT

MAHINDRA SATYAM

S.No.NameYearBranch
1PRASANTH KUMAR SAPAIV B.Tech CSE
 2L ABHISHEKIV B.Tech CSE
 3PHANITEJ MVSIV B.Tech CSE
 4PRIYANKA SURYAPRAKASH MAHAVADIIV B.Tech  IT

VIJAI ELECRICALS LTD.

S.No.NameYearBranch
 1CHAITANYA KNKIV B.Tech EEE
 2P V SAINATHIV B.Tech EEE

ROFOUS SOFTWARE

S.No.NameYearBranch
 1G.MOHAN KRISHNAIV B.Tech IT
 2G.SHILPAIV B.Tech IT
 3B.USHA RANIIV B.Tech IT
 4B.GAUTHAMIV B.Tech  IT
 5E.VINAY KUMARIV B.Tech  IT
 6S.INDRAJAIV B.Tech IT
 7G.KEERTHA SWAROOPIV B.Tech IT
 8ANUSHA VUPPALAIV B.Tech  CSE
 9T.NAGA PADMINIIV B.Tech CSE
 10K.MADHU LATHAIV B.Tech CSE
 11S.ANKITHAIV B.Tech CSE
 12PRIYANKA VIHAYVARGIIV B.Tech  CSE
 13TEJAS.DIV B.Tech CSE
 14VACHASPATHI.G IV B.Tech CSE
 15TARUN PODDARIV B.Tech CSE
 16Y.LOHITHAIV B.Tech EEE
 17P.UPENDER REDDYIV B.Tech ECE
 18B.SURENDER REDDYMCAMCA
 19 K.SWETHAMCAMCA
 20 SUKEESHMBAMBA
 21K.SUREKHAMBAMBA
 22G.ANUSHAMBAMBA
 23 B.BHARGAVIMBAMBA
 24 L.SHANTHIMBAMBA
 25 SUNIL JOSHIMBA MBA
 26 B.SRAVAN KUMARMBAMBA

JUSTDIAL.COM

S.No.NameYearBranch
 1S. ANEESHII MBAMBA
 2P.SANATH KUMARII MBAMBA
 3VEERESH II MBAMBA

HDFC LIFE 

S.No.NameYearBranch
 1NAGENDRAII MBAMBA
 2RAJESHII MBAMBA
 3SUREKHAII MBAMBA
 4RAJUII MBAMBA

CAPITAL IQ

S.No.NameYearBranch
 1NARESHII MBAMBA
 2SUREKHAII MBAMBA

INFOSYS

S.No.NameYearBranch
 1USHA SHREE NANDUIV B.Tech ECE
 2TEJAS DINESH GOSARIV B.Tech CSE
 3SINDHURI DORNIPATIIV B.Tech IT

HCL TECHNOLOGIES(CHENNAI)

S.No.NameYearBranch
 1V NEEHARIKAIV B.Tech CSE
 2H SOUJANYAIV B.Tech EEE
 3P H YAMINIIV B.Tech EEE
 4B USHA SREEIV B.Tech  IT
 5R PRIYANKAIV B.Tech  IT
 6A MOUNIKAIV B.Tech ECE
 7P VISHALIV B.Tech IT
 8K ROHITIV B.Tech  IT
 9M GOUTHAM RAJ KUAMRIV B.Tech CSE
 10M GOUTHAMIIV B.Tech ECE
 11V SUREKHAIV B.Tech CSE
 12T NAGA PADMINIIV B.Tech  CSE
 13SK YASMINE JAHANIV B.Tech CSE
 14KN MAHESHIV B.Tech CSE
 15PRAMOD CHANDRANIV B.Tech IT
 16P KAVITHAMCAMCA
 17V ANUSHAIV B.Tech IT

CSS CORP(CHENNAI)

S.No.NameYearBranch
 1SK YASMINEIV B.Tech CSE
 2V ANUSHAIV B.Tech IT
 3J VISHALIIV B.Tech IT
 4S VAISHANAVIIV B.Tech  CSE
 5B.MALAVIKAIV B.Tech  IT
 6Y KAVYA REDDYIV B.Tech IT
 7L SOWJANYAIV B.Tech EEE
 8PH YAMINIIV B.Tech  EEE
 9P LAKHANIV B.Tech IT
 10D ANANADIV B.Tech IT
 11Y LOHITHAIV B.Tech EEE
 12M ANUSHAIV B.Tech  EEE
 13PRANODIV B.Tech IT
 14M RAJUIV B.Tech CSE
 15B VIJAY AMRUTH RAJIV B.Tech CSE
 16M SHIVA RAMA KRISHNA IV B.Tech IT
 17P KAVITHA MCAMCA
 18T NAMGAMANIIV B.Tech ECE
 19 CR DIVYAIV B.Tech ECE
 20 BL APOORVA SWATHIIV B.Tech ECE
 21 D SADHANAIV B.Tech IT
 22 P USHA RANIIV B.Tech IT
 23 A SNIGDHAIV B.Tech IT
 24 P VAISHANLIIV B.Tech IT
 25 N PRAVEENAIV B.Tech CSE
 26 B GOUTHAMIV B.Tech IT
 27 M GOUTHAMIIV B.Tech ECE
 28 S PRIYANKAIV B.Tech CSE
 29 R ANJUSHAIV B.Tech CSE
 30 D VIJAY KUMARIV B.Tech CSE
 31 K V SHIVA KRISHNAIV B.Tech ECE

HCL TECHNOLOGIES

S.No.NameYearBranch
 1Y.LOHITHAIV B.Tech EEE
 2M.ANUSHAIV B.Tech EEE
 3TEJASWI. SIV B.Tech EEE
 4P.SHASHANKIV B.Tech  EEE
 5G.SAILAJAIV B.Tech  EEE
 6D.PALLAVIIV B.Tech EEE
 7M.RAVALIIV B.Tech EEE
 8P.RAJ MOHANIV B.Tech  EEE
 9V.DEEPTHIIV B.Tech EEE
 10NEHAIV B.Tech EEE
 11C.PRANAVIV B.Tech EEE
 12ANITA RAJIV B.Tech  EEE
 13CHAITANYA.KIV B.Tech EEE
 14P.SHIRISHAIV B.Tech ECE
 15R.LAHANIKAIV B.Tech ECE
 15A.SWATHI IV B.Tech ECE
 15K.DINAKAR IV B.Tech ECE
 18B.KRUTHIKAIV B.Tech ECE
 19 S.UDAYA SRIIV B.Tech ECE
 20 R.MANIKANTHIV B.Tech ECE
 21 A.REKHAIV B.Tech ECE
 22 C.R.DIVYAIV B.Tech ECE
 23 T.NAGAMANIIV B.Tech ECE
 24 SUKANYA IV B.Tech ECE
 25 D.MADURAIV B.Tech ECE
 26 G.BINDU MADHAVIIV B.Tech ECE
 27 P.NIKITHAIV B.Tech CSE
 28 A.CHIRSAMAIIV B.Tech CSE
 29 K.BHASURIIV B.Tech CSE
 30 S.INDRAJAIV B.Tech CSE
 31 P.S.L.SINDHURIIV B.Tech CSE
 32 M.PRIYANKAIV B.Tech CSE
 33 V.CHANDANAIV B.Tech CSE
 34 S.KESHVANIIV B.Tech CSE
 35 S.ANKAITHAIV B.Tech CSE
 36 G.SWATHIIV B.Tech CSE
 37 V.PRIYANKAIV B.Tech CSE
 38 D.TEJAS GOSARIV B.Tech CSE
 39 G.PALLAVIIV B.Tech IT
 40 M.SRI DIVYAIV B.Tech IT
 41 HEMA NANDINIIV B.Tech IT
 42 SAI KRITHI.VIV B.Tech IT
 43 K.SARVANIIV B.Tech IT
 44 B.MALAVIKAIIV B.Tech IT
 45 B.GAUTHAMIV B.Tech IT
 46 S.SRI PRIYAIV B.Tech IT
 47 N.HARI PRIYAIV B.Tech IT
 48 CH.SWATHIIV B.Tech IT
 49 G.KEETHI SWAROOPIV B.Tech IT

Syntel INC.

S.No.NameYearBranch
 1PALLAVI DESHMUKHIV B.Tech  EEE
 2B.V.JASWANTH REDDY IV B.Tech. ECE
 3D.AVINASH REDDYIV B.Tech.  ECE
 4B.GAUTHAM IV B.Tech.  CSE
 5V.SWETHAIV B.Tech.  CSE
 6INKOLLU SUSHMAV B.Tech CSE
 7S SAI SUMUKHIV B.Tech. CSE
 8SIDDARTH KIV B.Tech.  CSE
 9P TARUNIV B.Tech.  CSE
 10G SRIKANTHIV B.Tech.  IT
 11K. GAYATHRIIV B.Tech.  IT

8th July, 2010

Placement drive by IBM (Tech. Associate) 4 from VBIT 3 from other colleges were selected (2009-10 passed out).

A Placement drive by Rofous Software                                           A Placement drive by Performica Software

PERFORMICA SOFTWARE SELECTED STUDENTS 

S.No.NameYearBranch
 1PADMAVATHIIV B.Tech  CSE
 2SHARATHIV B.Tech.  CSE
 3G.V.SWETHAIV B.Tech.  CSE
 4SAI CHAITANYAIV B.Tech.  CSE
 5SRI PRAKASHIV B.Tech.  ECE
 6KRANTHI KUMARIV B.Tech.  MCA

ACCENTURE SELECTED STUDENTS 

S.No.NameYearBranch
 1A.MOUNIKA REEYIV B.Tech ECE
 2S.SANTHOSHA SURIIV B.Tech  ECE
 3A.VENKATESHWARA RAOIV B.Tech  ECE
 4Y.JAYA LAKSHMIIV B.Tech  CSE
 5P.UDAYA KUMARIV B.Tech  CSE
 6A.GOPI REDDYIV B.Tech  CSE
 7M.SNEHAIV B.Tech  CSE
 8O.SOWJANYAIV B.Tech.  CSE
 9P.ASHWANTHIV B.Tech  IT
 10B.BINDU SHEELAIV B.Tech  IT

CEASEFIRE INDUSTRIES LTD SELECTED STUDENTS
S.No.NameYearBranch
 1B.VANKATESHII MBAMBA
 2K.NAGARAJUII MBAMBA
 3A.BALACHANDER GOUDII MBAMBA
 4B.SRIDHER REDDYII MBAMBA
 5G.NAVEEN KUMARII MBAMBA
 6U.MURALISRISHNAII MBAMBA
 7BASAVA RAJUII MBAMBA
 8CH.SANJEEV KUMARII MBAMBA

BULLS GROUP SELECTED STUDENTS
S.No.NameYearBranch
 1CHANAKYAII MBAMBA
 2PRATHIBHAII MBAMBA
 3VENKATA MASTHAM REDDYII MBAMBA
 4VENKATAPATHIII MBAMBA
 5VENKATESHWARLUIIMBAMBA

GLOBAL RESEARCH SOLUTIONS 
S.No.NameYearBranch
 1 VNV.SAI CHAITANYA IV B.Tech.CSE 
 2 K.LIKHITHA REDDY IV B.Tech CSE
 3 CH.SWATHI IV B.Tech CSE
 4 JVS.PRADYUMNA IV B.Tech ECE
 5 RCC.CHANKRADHAR IV B.Tech ECE

SATYAM SELECTED STUDENTS.
S.No.NameYearBranch
 1B. RAGHUKUMARIV B.Tech  ECE
 2R. SHIVA KUMARIV B.Tech.  CSE

APPS ASSOCIATES SELECTED STUDENTS 
S.No.NameYearBranch
 1M.SRUJANIV B.Tech  CSE
 2PSN.SHASANKIV B.Tech.  EEE

BLUESTAR TECHNOLOGIES SELECTED STUDENTS 

S.No.NameYearBranch
 1P. SWOJANYAII MBAMBA
 2 K. PADAMAVATHIII MBAMBA
 3J.V.SWETHAII MBAMBA
 4RAKESH AMANCHAII MBAMBA

Blue Star Technologies Pvt.Ltd Recruitment on 18 th October 2008

S.No.NameBranchDept.
 1J.V.SwethaIV B.Tech C.S.E.I.T.
 2K.Padmavathi IV B.Tech C.S.E. I.T.
 3P.SowjanyaIV B.Tech C.S.E. I.T.
 4S.V.Prakash.AIV B.Tech C.S.E. I.T.
 5A.Rakesh IV B.Tech C.S.E. I.T.
 6D.Sai Pavan IV B.Tech E.C.E. I.T.
 7S.Abhinay Krishna Reddy Final M.C.A. I.T.
 8Shaik.Abdul Khader Final M.C.A. I.T.
 9K.Ashok KumarFinal M.C.A. I.T.
 10D.Leela RadhikaFinal M.C.A. I.T.
 11Aroz Ahmed Shaik Final M.C.A. I.T.
 12Manju BhargaviFinal M.C.A. I.T.
 13Neeraja Final M.B.A.H.R.
 14Uma maheswari Final M.B.A.H.R.
 15Naresh Final M.B.A.H.R.

Leads Compu Soft Pvt.Ltd Recruitment on 22 October 2008

S.No.NameBranchDept.
 1R.Sharath IV B.Tech C.S.E.I.T.
 2S.Lakshmi Priya IV B.Tech C.S.E. I.T.
 3N.Lakshmi Durga IV B.Tech C.S.E. I.T.
 4Ch.Bharani Kumar Final M.C.A.I.T.
 5B.Siva RamFinal M.C.A.I.T.

Sno.BranchRollNo.Name
1CSE16P61A0544JEJALA HARIKA REDDY
2CSE16P61A0575SRI LAKSHMI NAGA SAHITHI KARLAPALEM
3CSE I16P61A0591RAJANALA NAGA NARASIMHA SAI LAKSHM

May 14, 2008

On Campus placement drive was held by Performica, a reputed software company in Hyderabad, for 2008 passing out batch of B.Tech and MBA. 7 students were selected.

January 23, 2008

Pre-placement visit by Mr.Ramana, H-R, Net N Rich.

December 4, 2007

On campus placement drive by DELL International. More than 300 students participated from 20 different colleges.

October 16, 2007

On campus placement drive by Satyam Computers Services.

September 16, 2007

Preplacement visit by Mr. Anil Kumar Mudaliyar, Talent Acquisition Team, Satyam Computers, Hyderabad.

May 7, 2008

On Campus placement drive was held by Smadurk Infotech, a reputed software company based in Bengalore, for 2008 passing out batch of CSE and ECE. 6 students were selected.

April 4, 2008

Off campus placement drive for JKC registered students by Satyam Computers. 2 students were selected.

March 24, 2008

On Campus placement drive was held by Netenrich.

March 17-19, 2008

Training course for JKC registered students was conducted by IEG, govt. of AP. The Management, Principal, Faculty congratulates the following on being selected for different companies during the campus interview.

2008 – Passed – outs